Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl./gemischte E
NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1. männliche Jugend E
Verein |
NSG TSV/SV04/HCE
Dreifelder-SH am BSZ "Anne Frank" (32711) SH Kurt-Helbig Plauen (32701) SH Oelsnitz/V. (32707) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl./gemischte E 5. Platz 21:27 Punkte 358:367 Tore 10 Siege 1 Unentschieden 13 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 30.09.2018 | 11:00 | 32711 | 904 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | SSV Che.-Rottluff | 6:8 | |||
12:00 | 32711 | 905 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | BSV Limbach-O. | 19:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 10:00 | 32701 | 907 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | NSG Westsachsen | 17:10 | |||
12:00 | 32701 | 909 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | HC Einheit Plauen | 21:5 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 | 32304 | 915 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 10:22 | |||
13:30 | 32304 | 917 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 37:9 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 11:30 | 32201 | 921 | BSV Limbach-O. | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 3:18 | |||
13:30 | 32201 | 923 | SSV Che.-Rottluff | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 11:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 11:00 | 32508 | 933 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 20:9 | |||
12:00 | 32508 | 934 | NSG Westsachsen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 16:11 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 10:00 | 32701 | 935 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 7:26 | |||
13:00 | 32701 | 938 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 18:8 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:00 | 32701 | 942 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | SSV Che.-Rottluff | 12:16 | |||
15:00 | 32701 | 945 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | BSV Limbach-O. | 26:3 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:00 | 32711 | 954 | NSG Westsachsen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 13:11 | |||
12:00 | 32711 | 955 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:00 | 32304 | 956 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 12:14 | |||
15:00 | 32304 | 958 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 35:13 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 11:00 | 32101 | 966 | SSV Che.-Rottluff | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 24:12 | |||
13:00 | 32101 | 964 | BSV Limbach-O. | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 8:21 | |||||
Mi. | 01.05.2019 | 11:00 | 32711 | 975 | NSG Westsachsen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 19:14 | |||
12:00 | 32711 | 976 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 11:00 | 32711 | 981 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 20:13 | |||
12:00 | 32711 | 982 | NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 13:28 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)