Regionsspielplan Region Ostthüringen
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 10:00 | 420405 | 1 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 10:5 | |||
10:00 | 420313 | 1 | LL wJA | TSV Stadtroda | JSG Altenburger Land | 13:26 | |||||
10:15 | 420405 | 2 | VL gJE Mitte | TSV Eisenberg | HSV Bad Blankenburg | 0:4 | |||||
10:30 | 420405 | 3 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Bad Blankenburg | HSV Apolda 1990 | 3:5 | |||||
10:45 | 420405 | 4 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 II | TSV Eisenberg | 9:1 | |||||
11:00 | 420405 | 5 | VL gJE Mitte | TSV Eisenberg | HSV Apolda 1990 | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 420316 | 39155 | VL mJD | HBV Jena 90 | Post SV Gera | 28:13 | |||||
11:15 | 420405 | 6 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSV Bad Blankenburg | 1:7 | |||||
11:30 | 420405 | 7 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSV Apolda 1990 | 4:10 | |||||
11:30 | 420313 | 2 | LL wJA | JSG Altenburger Land | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 19:20 | |||||
11:45 | 420405 | 8 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Bad Blankenburg | TSV Eisenberg | 6:4 | |||||
12:00 | 420405 | 9 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 | HSV Bad Blankenburg | 4:6 | |||||
12:15 | 420405 | 10 | VL gJE Mitte | TSV Eisenberg | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 7:2 | |||||
12:30 | 420405 | 11 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Apolda 1990 | TSV Eisenberg | 9:1 | |||||
12:45 | 420405 | 12 | VL gJE Mitte | HSV Bad Blankenburg | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 | 420313 | 3 | LL wJA | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | TSV Stadtroda | 23:21 | |||||
13:00 | 420316 | 43145 | VL wJD | HBV Jena 90 | SV Hermsdorf | 20:21 | |||||
14:30 | 420405 | 45140 | VL gJD | HSV Apolda 1990 | HSV Bad Blankenburg | 17:15 | |||||
15:00 | 420301 | 15182 | LL F | HV Hermsdorf | Fort. Großschwabh. | 20:18 | |||||
15:00 | 420313 | 3 | LL mJA | SV Hermsdorf | JSG Hainich/Nessetal | 27:29 | |||||
15:00 | 420316 | 36129 | VL F | HBV Jena 90 II | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 25:15 | |||||
16:30 | 420118 | 39147 | VL mJD | HSV Ronneburg | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 18:26 | |||||
16:30 | 420405 | 36130 | VL F | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 II | 17:29 | |||||
17:00 | 420316 | 14139 | TL F | HBV Jena 90 | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 | 21:30 | |||||
19:00 t/v | 420405 | 1091 | OLM | HSV Apolda 1990 | ZHC Grubenlampe | 24:18 | |||||
19:00 | 420316 | 1180 | OLM | HBV Jena 90 | HC Aschersleben | 26:22 | |||||
19:00 | 420118 | 11270 | TL M | HSV Ronneburg | LSV Ziegelheim | 41:39 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11273 | TL M | SV Hermsdorf | ThSV Eisenach | 28:28 |