Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14.08.2023
|
20:00
|
406125
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen 1 |
TVE Röcke 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
403254
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Hannover-West 1 |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
403259
|
1
|
VE F |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 |
HSG Langenhagen 1
|
17:24
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
15.08.2023
|
18:00
|
403240
|
0
|
VE wJC |
Garbsener SC 1 |
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
403244
|
4
|
VE F |
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1 |
HSG Heidmark 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
403322
|
0
|
VE F |
HSG Langenhagen 2 |
TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 2
|
17:23
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
16.08.2023
|
13:00
|
403205
|
1
|
VE MJB |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
1. VfL Potsdam 1 (mB)
|
Matt.
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
405111
|
0
|
VE F |
SG Börde Handball 2 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 2
|
24:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
403331
|
0
|
VE M |
Lehrter SV 2 |
HG ELM 1
|
33:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
403265
|
1
|
VE F |
SC Germania List 1 |
Mellendorfer TV 1
|
36:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
403281
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 |
TKJ Sarstedt 1
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
17.08.2023
|
18:30
|
405109
|
0
|
VE M |
SG Börde Handball 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2
|
26:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
403335
|
0
|
VE M |
SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost 1 |
SG Misburg 1
|
29:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
405108
|
0
|
VE M |
Lehrter SV 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
29:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
403210
|
0
|
VE M |
TS Großburgwedel 1 |
HSG Langenhagen 1
|
18:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
403395
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze 1 |
Lehrter SV 2
|
27:32
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18.08.2023
|
17:00
|
406131
|
1
|
VE MJB |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TSV Burgdorf 1
|
7:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:55
|
406131
|
2
|
VE MJB |
TV Bissendorf-Holte 1 |
MTV Braunschweig 1
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:50
|
406131
|
3
|
VE MJB |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TV Bissendorf-Holte 1
|
20:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
402130
|
0
|
VE F |
MTV Rohrsen 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
29:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403387
|
0
|
VE M |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
MTV Elze 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
402101
|
1
|
VE M |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
TuS Spenge 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
406131
|
4
|
VE MJB |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
MTV Braunschweig 1
|
23:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:40
|
406131
|
5
|
VE MJB |
TV Bissendorf-Holte 1 |
TSV Burgdorf 1
|
15:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:35
|
406131
|
6
|
VE MJB |
MTV Braunschweig 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
21:14
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.08.2023
|
09:15
|
406131
|
1
|
VE MJD |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TSV Anderten 1
|
22:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
406131
|
2
|
VE MJD |
JSG Weserbergland 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 2
|
17:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
406131
|
3
|
VE MJD |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
JSG Weserbergland 1
|
32:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
402114
|
11
|
VE M |
TSG Emmerthal 1 |
VfL Herford 1
|
13:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
402115
|
31
|
VE M |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1 |
TuS Vinnhorst 2
|
17:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
406131
|
4
|
VE MJD |
TSV Anderten 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 2
|
24:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
402114
|
12
|
VE M |
HSG Oha 1 |
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 1
|
14:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
406131
|
5
|
VE MJD |
JSG Weserbergland 1 |
TSV Anderten 1
|
18:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:35
|
402115
|
32
|
VE M |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2
|
15:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
406131
|
6
|
VE MJD |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 2 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
16:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
402114
|
13
|
VE M |
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 1 |
TSG Emmerthal 1
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:50
|
402115
|
33
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 2 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
20:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403171
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
OHV Aurich 1
|
28:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
402114
|
14
|
VE M |
VfL Herford 1 |
HSG Oha 1
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
405101
|
0
|
VE M |
Eintracht Hildesheim 1 |
HandbALL Lippe 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403410
|
0
|
VE M |
MTV Großenheidorn 1 |
Northeimer HC 1
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
406131
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TV Oyten 1
|
21:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05
|
402115
|
34
|
VE M |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2 |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1
|
20:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
403256
|
0
|
VE MJB |
TSV Anderten 1 |
TuS Bergen 1
|
34:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
|
0
|
VE M |
Garbsener SC 1 |
VfL Westercelle 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
403171
|
2
|
VE M |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
30:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55
|
406131
|
2
|
VE M |
Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 1 |
HSG Nienburg 1
|
24:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
402121
|
1
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
VfL Hameln 2 |
HSG Deister Süntel 1
|
28:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403277
|
2
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 3 |
TuS Empelde 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
402114
|
15
|
VE M |
VfL Herford 1 |
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 1
|
19:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20
|
402115
|
35
|
VE M |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1 |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1
|
15:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
0
|
VE mJB |
Garbsener SC 1 |
Hannoverscher SC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
403267
|
0
|
VE F |
SG Misburg 1 |
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 2
|
30:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:05
|
406131
|
3
|
VE M |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 1
|
11:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
403410
|
0
|
VE M |
MTV Großenheidorn 2 |
HSG Idensen/TuS Wunstorf 1
|
28:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
402114
|
16
|
VE M |
HSG Oha 1 |
TSG Emmerthal 1
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
403171
|
3
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
403171
|
3
|
VE M |
OHV Aurich 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
25:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
403171
|
3
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
403171
|
3
|
VE M |
OHV Aurich 1 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:35
|
402115
|
36
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 2 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
403256
|
0
|
VE M |
TSV Anderten 1 |
MTV Braunschweig 1
|
24:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
403201
|
1
|
VE F |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
15:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
405110
|
0
|
VE F |
SG Börde Handball 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
406131
|
4
|
VE M |
TV Oyten 1 |
HSG Nienburg 1
|
27:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
403259
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 2 |
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 2
|
27:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:55
|
405124
|
0
|
VE F |
TKJ Sarstedt 1 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
402114
|
1
|
VE F |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt 1 |
SG 09 Kirchhof 1
|
30:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:10
|
406131
|
5
|
VE M |
HSG Nienburg 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
20:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403171
|
4
|
VE M |
OHV Aurich 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403171
|
4
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1
|
17:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403171
|
4
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403171
|
4
|
VE M |
OHV Aurich 1 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:05
|
406131
|
6
|
VE M |
Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 1 |
TV Oyten 1
|
18:14
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.08.2023
|
09:15
|
406131
|
1
|
VE MJC |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1
|
19:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
403387
|
1
|
VE wJC |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
406131
|
2
|
VE MJC |
TSV Anderten 1 |
Tuspo Weende 1
|
8:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
403387
|
1
|
VE wJB |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
406131
|
3
|
VE MJC |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TSV Anderten 1
|
24:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
403205
|
1
|
VE MJC |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
VfL Horneburg 1
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
402101
|
1
|
VE M |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
VfL Hameln 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
403387
|
2
|
VE wJC |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1 |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
402115
|
37
|
VE M |
HSG Oha 1 |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
402114
|
17
|
VE M |
VfL Herford 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2
|
19:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
406131
|
4
|
VE MJC |
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1 |
Tuspo Weende 1
|
12:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
403387
|
2
|
VE wJB |
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1 |
HSG Nienburg 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
403387
|
3
|
VE wJC |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
402114
|
18
|
VE M |
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 1 |
TuS Vinnhorst 2
|
22:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
402115
|
38
|
VE M |
TSG Emmerthal 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
406131
|
5
|
VE MJC |
TSV Anderten 1 |
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1
|
24:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
403387
|
3
|
VE wJB |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
403395
|
1
|
VE F |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze 1 |
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 1
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
403387
|
4
|
VE wJC |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1 |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
406131
|
6
|
VE MJC |
Tuspo Weende 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
21:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
403387
|
4
|
VE wJB |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1 |
HSG Nienburg 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
402114
|
19
|
VE M |
HSG Oha 1 |
TSG Emmerthal 1
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
402115
|
39
|
VE M |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
19:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403277
|
3
|
VE F |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
28:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403256
|
0
|
VE gem. Jgd. |
TSV Anderten 1 |
MTV Groß Lafferde 1
|
30:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403387
|
5
|
VE wJC |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 2 |
HSG Deister Süntel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
406131
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
TSV Anderten 2
|
19:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
403387
|
5
|
VE wJB |
HSG Nienburg 2 |
HSG Deister Süntel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
402115
|
40
|
VE M |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 2 |
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 1
|
18:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403171
|
2
|
VE M |
TuS Vinnhorst 3 |
TS Großburgwedel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403241
|
1
|
VE WJD |
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403387
|
6
|
VE wJC |
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
403201
|
1
|
VE F |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1 |
HSG Deister Süntel 1
|
35:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:25
|
406131
|
2
|
VE M |
HSG Langenhagen 1 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken 1
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
403387
|
6
|
VE wJB |
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:40
|
402114
|
20
|
VE M |
VfL Herford 1 |
TuS Vinnhorst 2
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403410
|
0
|
VE F |
MTV Großenheidorn 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:25
|
405124
|
0
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TKJ Sarstedt 1 (M) |
RSV Seelze 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
403259
|
1
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 (WJA) |
TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 2 (F)
|
34:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:35
|
406131
|
3
|
VE M |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
HSG Langenhagen 1
|
21:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
405121
|
1
|
VE M |
MTV Elze 1 |
HSG Bruchgraben Füchse 1
|
38:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
405110
|
0
|
VE F |
SG Börde Handball 2 |
SG Adenstedt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
405121
|
1
|
VE M |
MTV Elze 1 |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
406131
|
4
|
VE M |
TSV Anderten 2 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken 1
|
22:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
403252
|
0
|
VE F |
Hannoverscher SC 1 |
SV Werder Bremen 1
|
Libb./Schu.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:40
|
406131
|
5
|
VE M |
HSG Langenhagen 1 |
TSV Anderten 2
|
12:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
406131
|
6
|
VE M |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken 1 |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1
|
|
|
|
|