Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33102
|
4103
|
VLF |
MSV Dresden |
Radeberger SV
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31127
|
5084
|
VLF |
SC Markranstädt II |
HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.05.2021
|
14:15
v
|
31117
|
3005
|
OLmJB |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
|
40:13
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33213
|
4105
|
VLF |
SG Meißen/Riesa II |
Koweg Görlitz II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.05.2021
|
16:00
|
31117
|
3006
|
OLmJB |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
SCM
|
24:34
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
34505
|
1121
|
SLF |
VfB Bischofswerda |
BSV Sa. Zwickau II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32701
|
1125
|
SLF |
SV 04 Plauen-O. |
HSV Marienberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32301
|
122
|
SLM |
Zwönitzer HSV |
HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31102
|
5086
|
VLF |
Leipziger HV Nord |
AAC Amazonen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31104
|
3143
|
VLM |
SV Lok Leipzig-M. |
SG LVB II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33129
|
123
|
SLM |
KJS-Club Dresden |
LHV Hoyerswerda
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.05.2021
|
17:30
|
31117
|
3007
|
OLmJB |
SCM |
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
19:28
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33213
|
2112
|
OLF |
SG Meißen/Riesa |
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31128
|
2110
|
OLF |
HSG Rückmarsdorf |
TSV Niederndodeleben
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33126
|
1123
|
SLF |
SG Klotzsche |
HSG Neudorf/Döbeln
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31124
|
1124
|
SLF |
TuS Leipzig-Mockau |
SV Schneeberg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
34403
|
2140
|
VLM |
Stahl Rietschen |
HC Elbflorenz 2006 III
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32701
|
1268
|
OLM |
SV 04 Plauen-O. |
EHV Aue II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31304
|
1265
|
OLM |
NHV Concordia Delitzsch |
SV Oebisfelde 1895
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33224
|
121
|
SLM |
HSV Weinböhla |
HSV Dresden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31128
|
3144
|
VLM |
HSG Rückmarsdorf |
NHV Concordia Delitzsch II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.05.2021
|
10:30
v
|
32501
|
4005
|
OLwJB |
HC Leipzig |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
|
34:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
32501
|
4006
|
OLwJB |
BSV Sa. Zwickau |
Thüringer HC
|
28:25
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31101
|
2114
|
OLF |
HC Leipzig II |
SV Aufbau Altenburg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32101
|
1126
|
SLF |
HV Chemnitz II |
SC Hoyerswerda
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32701
|
126
|
SLM |
SV 04 Plauen-O. II |
Koweg Görlitz
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32202
|
5083
|
VLF |
HC Glauchau/Meerane |
HSV Mölkau - Die Haie
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.05.2021
|
14:30
v
|
32501
|
4007
|
OLwJB |
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Thüringer HC
|
14:38
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33129
|
2139
|
VLM |
SF 01 Dresden |
Radebeuler HV
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31105
|
5085
|
VLF |
Turbine Leipzig |
Leipziger SV Südwest
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
34514
|
2113
|
OLF |
HC Rödertal II |
Dessau-Rosslauer HV
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31109
|
125
|
SLM |
SG LVB |
ZHC Grubenlampe
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
34208
|
2142
|
VLM |
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz |
ESV Dresden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
32202
|
3141
|
VLM |
HC Glauchau/Meerane II |
VfL Waldheim 54
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31117
|
3142
|
VLM |
SC DHfK Leipzig III |
HSG Freiberg II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.05.2021
|
16:30
v
|
32501
|
4008
|
OLwJB |
HC Leipzig |
BSV Sa. Zwickau
|
23:32
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33133
|
1267
|
OLM |
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II |
HG 85 Köthen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31113
|
124
|
SLM |
Germania Zwenkau |
HVO Cunewalde
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33212
|
2141
|
VLM |
SV Niederau |
SC Riesa
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33102
|
2143
|
VLM |
HSV Dresden II |
HC Großenhain
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33208
|
2144
|
VLM |
Kurort Hartha |
OHC Bernstadt
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
31202
|
3139
|
VLM |
HSG Neudorf/Döbeln |
HV Böhlen
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
33106
|
4102
|
VLF |
ESV Dresden |
SF 01 Dresden
|
0:0
|
|
|
|