Spielsaison 2023/24
Guthahn, Stephan
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Freundschaft 2023/24 |
Verein(e) |
HG Rosdorf-Grone
Göttingen, Sparkassen Arena Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen Geismar, SH I Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar) Geismar, SH II Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar) Göttingen-Egelsberg, Geschwister Scholl Schule Grätzelstraße, 37079 Göttingen (OT Egelsberg) Göttingen, SH Max-Planck-Gymnasium Wöhlerstraße, 37073 Göttingen Göttingen, SH BBS II Godehardstraße 11, 37081 Göttingen Göttingen, SH Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Grotefendstraße 1, 37075 Göttingen Göttingen, SH II Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Böttinger Straße 17, 37073 Göttingen Göttingen, SH Zietenterrassen Bertha von Suttner Straße, 37085 Göttingen Rosdorf, SH Siedlungsweg 21, 37124 Rosdorf MTV Rosdorf Geismar, SH I Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar) Geismar, SH II Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar) Göttingen-Egelsberg, Geschwister Scholl Schule Grätzelstraße, 37079 Göttingen (OT Egelsberg) Göttingen, SH Max-Planck-Gymnasium Wöhlerstraße, 37073 Göttingen Göttingen, SH BBS II Godehardstraße 11, 37081 Göttingen Göttingen, SH Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Grotefendstraße 1, 37075 Göttingen Göttingen, SH II Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Böttinger Straße 17, 37073 Göttingen Bovenden, SH Wurzelbruchweg 13, 37120 Bovenden Rosdorf, SH Siedlungsweg 21, 37124 Rosdorf VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg, Robert-Schumann-Halle Rebenstraße 51, 26121 Oldenburg Oldenburg, EWE Arena Europaplatz, 26123 Oldenburg Oldenburg-Wechloy, BBS Am Heidbrock 10, 26129 Oldenburg (OT Wechloy) |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
MTV Rosdorf Männer II:
Regionsoberliga Männer Staffel Süd
|
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | ||
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 17 | - | |
Tore | 19 | 1,12 | |
7m-Versuche | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Tore | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Trefferquote | 0,00% | - | |
1. Zeitstrafen | 3 | 0,18 | |
2. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,06 | |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 4 | 0,24 | |
Gelbe Karten | 1 | 0,06 | |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaftseinsätze
Regionsoberliga Männer Staffel Süd |
|||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | HSG Oha II | MTV Rosdorf II | 28:28 |
07.10.2023 | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 42:28 |
05.11.2023 | Tuspo Weende | MTV Rosdorf II | 27:34 |
11.11.2023 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Rhumetal II | 26:41 |
18.11.2023 | TG Münden II | MTV Rosdorf II | 32:31 |
25.11.2023 | MTV Rosdorf II | VSSG Sudershausen | 28:23 |
09.12.2023 | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen | MTV Rosdorf II | 23:30 |
16.12.2023 | MTV Rosdorf II | SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen | 27:28 |
21.01.2024 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Geismar II | 27:33 |
28.01.2024 | MTV Rosdorf II | TG Münden II | 29:36 |
17.02.2024 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Oha II | 33:26 |
24.02.2024 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Rosdorf II | 28:30 |
09.03.2024 | MTV Rosdorf II | Tuspo Weende | 36:28 |
06.04.2024 | HSG Rhumetal II | MTV Rosdorf II | 40:23 |
13.04.2024 | VSSG Sudershausen | MTV Rosdorf II | 23:24 |
27.04.2024 | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen | 30:35 |
04.05.2024 | MTV Geismar II | MTV Rosdorf II | 24:23 |