THV 2018/19
Verbandsliga Männer - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 | 420111 | 29101 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | TSV Eisenberg | 33:25 | |||
17:00 | 420301 | 29102 | SV Hermsdorf II | HBV Jena 90 III | 33:20 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 420125 | 29103 | SV BW Auma | HSV Ronneburg II | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | 420313 | 29104 | TSV Stadtroda | Kahla SV 1999 | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29105 | HSV Ronneburg II | SV Hermsdorf II | 22:30 | |||
17:00 | 420302 | 29106 | TSV Eisenberg | TSV Stadtroda | 38:23 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 16:00 | 420316 | 29108 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 27:17 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 | 420310 | 29109 | Kahla SV 1999 | TSV Eisenberg | 21:31 | |||
17:00 | 420301 | 29110 | SV Hermsdorf II | SV BW Auma | 25:20 | |||||
18:00 | 420101 | 29111 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | HSV Ronneburg II | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29112 | HSV Ronneburg II | TSV Stadtroda | 28:25 | |||
19:00 | 420301 | 29113 | SV Hermsdorf II | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 26:16 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:00 | 420125 | 29114 | SV BW Auma | TSV Eisenberg | 31:25 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | 420316 | 29115 | HBV Jena 90 III | Kahla SV 1999 | 27:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 420302 | 29116 | TSV Eisenberg | HBV Jena 90 III | 22:25 | |||
16:00 | 420101 | 29117 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | SV BW Auma | 20:18 | |||||
17:00 | 420313 | 29118 | TSV Stadtroda | SV Hermsdorf II | 11:38 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29121 | HSV Ronneburg II | TSV Eisenberg | 33:26 | |||
18:00 | 420101 | 29122 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | TSV Stadtroda | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 420125 | 29123 | SV BW Auma | HBV Jena 90 III | 25:28 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | 420302 | 29124 | TSV Eisenberg | Kahla SV 1999 | 40:20 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | 420302 | 29125 | TSV Eisenberg | SV Hermsdorf II | WH | |||
17:00 | 420310 | 29126 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 19:33 | |||||
17:00 | 420313 | 29127 | TSV Stadtroda | SV BW Auma | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 12:00 | 420319 | 29128 | HBV Jena 90 III | HSV Ronneburg II | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 | 420310 | 29129 | Kahla SV 1999 | TSV Stadtroda | 21:25 | |||
17:00 | 420118 | 29130 | HSV Ronneburg II | SV BW Auma | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 | 420111 | 29132 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | HBV Jena 90 III | 26:20 | |||
16:30 | 420313 | 29133 | TSV Stadtroda | TSV Eisenberg | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 16:00 | 420125 | 29135 | SV BW Auma | Kahla SV 1999 | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:00 | 420313 | 29136 | TSV Stadtroda | HBV Jena 90 III | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 v | 420310 | 29107 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV BW Auma | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29137 | HSV Ronneburg II | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 23:29 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 420125 | 29138 | SV BW Auma | SV Hermsdorf II | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 16:30 | 420313 | 29139 | TSV Stadtroda | HSV Ronneburg II | 28:21 | |||
17:00 | 420310 | 29140 | Kahla SV 1999 | HBV Jena 90 III | 19:31 | |||||
17:00 | 420302 | 29141 | TSV Eisenberg | SV BW Auma | 17:27 | |||||
20:00 | 420101 | 29142 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | SV Hermsdorf II | 24:24 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 420301 | 29134 | SV Hermsdorf II | HSV Ronneburg II | NG | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 17:00 | 420302 | 29143 | TSV Eisenberg | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 24:26 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:00 v | 420301 | 29120 | SV Hermsdorf II | Kahla SV 1999 | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 420319 | 29144 | HBV Jena 90 III | TSV Eisenberg | 29:26 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 420301 | 29145 | SV Hermsdorf II | TSV Stadtroda | 21:16 | |||
16:00 | 420125 | 29146 | SV BW Auma | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 420310 | 29119 | Kahla SV 1999 | HSV Ronneburg II | 21:20 | |||
19:30 | 420316 | 29147 | HBV Jena 90 III | TSV Stadtroda | 25:14 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 | 420310 | 29149 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV Hermsdorf II | 22:29 | |||
17:00 | 420302 | 29150 | TSV Eisenberg | HSV Ronneburg II | 47:35 | |||||
17:30 v | 420313 | 29148 | TSV Stadtroda | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 30:22 | |||||
17:30 | 420316 | 29151 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV BW Auma | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29152 | HSV Ronneburg II | Kahla SV 1999 | 23:22 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 12:00 v | 420316 | 29131 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV Hermsdorf II | 14:18 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 17:00 | 420118 | 29153 | HSV Ronneburg II | HBV Jena 90 III | 18:28 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 29154 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | Kahla SV 1999 | 36:22 | |||||
18:00 | 420125 | 29155 | SV BW Auma | TSV Stadtroda | 30:30 | |||||
19:00 | 420301 | 29156 | SV Hermsdorf II | TSV Eisenberg | 30:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)