Bezirk Nord 21/22
1.Nordliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 16:30 | 1096 | 2 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 21:15 | |||
17:00 | 1027 | 4 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | HSV Haldensleben II | 24:18 | |||||
18:00 | 1083 | 1 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 18:00 | 1049 | 10 | HSV Haldensleben II | HSV Magdeburg II | 31:19 | |||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1180 | 7 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 29:21 | |||
18:00 v | 1054 | 12 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1096 | 15 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben II | 24:18 | |||
15:30 | 1197 | 14 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 30:20 | |||||
17:30 v | 1027 | 17 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 16:30 | 1050 | 24 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 28:34 | |||
17:00 | 1049 | 19 | HSV Haldensleben II | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 16:00 | 1096 | 28 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:23 | |||
16:00 | 1197 | 26 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | HSV Haldensleben II | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1105 | 29 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 18:37 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 14:30 | 1050 | 35 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 19:26 | |||
17:00 | 1027 | 36 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 28:18 | |||||
18:00 v | 1057 | 31 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 17:00 | 1027 | 57 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 34:28 | |||
17:00 v | 1057 | 59 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben II | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 16:00 | 1105 | 56 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 15:00 | 1197 | 62 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 1049 | 65 | HSV Haldensleben II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 15:00 v | 1049 | 70 | HSV Haldensleben II | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 1050 | 44 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 22:22 | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 15:30 v | 1180 | 45 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 32:32 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 1057 | 23 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 17:30 v | 1096 | 41 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 13:00 v | 1197 | 50 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 31:23 | |||
Termin offen | 1083 | 73 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | WG | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 14:00 | 1050 | 78 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 17:00 | 1057 | 83 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 30:19 | |||
18:00 | 1049 | 81 | HSV Haldensleben II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 | 1180 | 80 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 18:00 | 1083 | 85 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben II | 22:27 | |||
19:00 | 1105 | 89 | HSV Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 1180 | 68 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 19:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:30 | 1050 | 95 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | HSV Magdeburg II | 36:31 | |||
15:00 v | 1055 | 92 | HSV Haldensleben II | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 30:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1057 | 94 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 24:34 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 20:00 | 1105 | 102 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 27:30 | |||
Termin offen | 1083 | 97 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | WG | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 17:30 v | 1105 | 48 | HSV Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 17:27 | |||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 1083 | 37 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 | 1057 | 104 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 29:28 | |||
17:00 | 1027 | 107 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 14:30 | 1050 | 103 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 25:19 | |||
15:00 v | 1105 | 76 | HSV Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben II | 29:32 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 1180 | 63 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 1096 | 114 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 34:23 | |||
17:00 v | 1197 | 110 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 34:27 | |||||
17:00 | 1057 | 111 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 1083 | 109 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 17:00 | 1105 | 115 | HSV Magdeburg II | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 26:22 | |||
17:30 | 1027 | 116 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 16:30 | 1050 | 117 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 21:21 | |||
Di. | 10.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 1180 | 51 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 16:00 | 1197 | 122 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | HSV Magdeburg II | 34:25 | |||
16:00 | 1180 | 123 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | 26:20 | |||||
16:00 | 1049 | 125 | HSV Haldensleben II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 38:30 | |||||
18:00 | 1083 | 121 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 15:18 | |||||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 1180 | 99 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | HSV Haldensleben II | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 12:00 | 1050 | 131 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | HSV Haldensleben II | 27:28 | |||
14:00 | 1096 | 128 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 20:16 | |||||
17:00 v | 1027 | 43 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 33:24 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 129 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.06.2022 | 15:00 v | 1197 | 38 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 45:32 | |||
So. | 05.06.2022 | 13:00 v | 1083 | 49 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 32:22 | |||
Do. | 09.06.2022 | 19:45 v | 1096 | 101 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.06.2022 | 15:00 v | 1049 | 33 | HSV Haldensleben II | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. | 32:24 | |||
16:00 v | 1096 | 55 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 27:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 1027 | 90 | SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. II | 36:22 | |||||
Do. | 30.06.2022 | 10:00 v | 1197 | 67 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)