Bezirk Nord 19/20
2.Nordliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | 1123 | 453 | HSG Osterburg | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 16:16 | |||
16:00 | 1085 | 454 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SG Seehausen | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 451 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 15:18 | |||||
19:00 | 1049 | 452 | HSV Haldensleben | SV BG Goldbeck | 17:37 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 v | 1046 | 503 | HSV Haldensleben | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 27:24 | |||
16:00 | 1084 | 455 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 23:22 | |||||
16:30 | 1125 | 457 | SV BG Goldbeck | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 37:14 | |||||
17:00 | 1126 | 459 | SG Seehausen | HSG Osterburg | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 | 1046 | 463 | HSV Haldensleben | SG Seehausen | 15:25 | |||
16:00 | 1085 | 464 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | HSG Osterburg | 38:16 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 462 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 | 1039 | 460 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SV BG Goldbeck | 26:39 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 1123 | 469 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Haldensleben | 20:11 | |||
15:40 | 1126 | 468 | SG Seehausen | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 22:13 | |||||
16:00 | 1084 | 467 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:00 | 1157 | 465 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | 1083 | 473 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 14:17 | |||
16:00 | 1084 | 472 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV BG Goldbeck | 16:33 | |||||
16:00 | 1085 | 474 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | HSV Haldensleben | 36:13 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 15:00 | 1039 | 470 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SG Seehausen | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 13:30 v | 1125 | 478 | SV BG Goldbeck | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 32:18 | |||
16:00 | 1157 | 477 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 23:21 | |||||
16:00 | 1046 | 479 | HSV Haldensleben | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 14:10 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 1084 | 482 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SG Seehausen | 24:25 | |||
16:30 | 1125 | 483 | SV BG Goldbeck | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 37:22 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 484 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 1039 | 480 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:30 | 1126 | 488 | SG Seehausen | SV BG Goldbeck | 34:40 | |||
15:00 | 1123 | 487 | HSG Osterburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 17:11 | |||||
16:00 | 1085 | 489 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 485 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | 1084 | 492 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 24:16 | |||
16:00 | 1157 | 494 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | SG Seehausen | 29:21 | |||||
16:30 | 1125 | 493 | SV BG Goldbeck | HSG Osterburg | 27:14 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:00 | 1039 | 490 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 15:00 | 1126 | 499 | SG Seehausen | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 30:25 | |||
16:00 | 1084 | 496 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 19:17 | |||||
16:00 | 1157 | 498 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 15:00 | 1125 | 497 | SV BG Goldbeck | HSV Haldensleben | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 1123 | 504 | HSG Osterburg | SG Seehausen | 21:21 | |||
16:00 v | 1157 | 458 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 32:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 502 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SV BG Goldbeck | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 15:00 | 1039 | 500 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:30 | 1123 | 509 | HSG Osterburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 19:23 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:00 | 1157 | 507 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 29:12 | |||
16:00 v | 1125 | 505 | SV BG Goldbeck | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 40:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | 1083 | 513 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | SG Seehausen | 21:17 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:00 | 1085 | 512 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 28:23 | |||
15:00 | 1039 | 510 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 12:30 | 1126 | 515 | SG Seehausen | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 29:23 | |||
14:00 | 1046 | 519 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 13:25 | |||||
16:30 | 1125 | 517 | SV BG Goldbeck | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 39:12 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 15:00 | 1123 | 518 | HSG Osterburg | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | 1084 | 522 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 21:22 | |||
16:00 | 1085 | 523 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SV BG Goldbeck | 24:37 | |||||
17:00 | 1083 | 524 | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 22:17 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 15:00 | 1039 | 520 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 h/v | 1123 | 475 | HSG Osterburg | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 23:16 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 v | 1126 | 508 | SG Seehausen | HSV Haldensleben | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | 1055 | 525 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:00 | 1157 | 528 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | SV BG Goldbeck | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 1085 | 529 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
14:15 | 1126 | 527 | SG Seehausen | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 16:00 | 1084 | 532 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 1157 | 534 | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 1125 | 533 | SV BG Goldbeck | SG Seehausen | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 15:00 | 1039 | 530 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | VfB Klötze 07 e. V. | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 16:30 v | 1049 | 514 | HSV Haldensleben | HSG Osterburg | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2020 | 15:00 | 1126 | 539 | SG Seehausen | Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 1055 | 537 | HSV Haldensleben | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
17:30 | 1123 | 538 | HSG Osterburg | SV BG Goldbeck | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2020 | 16:00 | 1085 | 535 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)