Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

HVSA 20/21
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJD
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

42,81 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.09.2020 11:30   1026 6 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HG 85 Köthen  39:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   3030 1 Kühnau/DRHV 06 JSpG Gommern-Möckern  19:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   4355 5 HC Burgenland USV Halle  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   2156 2 HV R-W Staßfurt BSV 93 Magdeburg  15:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2020 12:00   1095 10 SCM SV Blau-Rot Coswig   42:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   1101 7 BSV 93 Magdeburg Kühnau/DRHV 06  52:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2020 13:00   3086 12 HG 85 Köthen HC Burgenland  30:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1197 8 JSpG Gommern-Möckern SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2020 12:15   3136 16 SV Blau-Rot Coswig USV Halle  17:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   1197 14 JSpG Gommern-Möckern BSV 93 Magdeburg  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   2156 15 HV R-W Staßfurt SCM  15:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.10.2020 11:15   1019 18 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HC Burgenland  38:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 31.10.2020 10:00   1095 19 SCM Kühnau/DRHV 06  48:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3086 23 HG 85 Köthen SV Blau-Rot Coswig   22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.11.2020 00:00  v   4121 22 USV Halle HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
Sa. 14.11.2020 00:00  v   3027 25 Kühnau/DRHV 06 USV Halle  0:0    
    00:00  v   1197 26 JSpG Gommern-Möckern SCM  0:0    
    00:00  v   2156 28 HV R-W Staßfurt HG 85 Köthen  0:0    
    00:00  v   3136 29 SV Blau-Rot Coswig HC Burgenland  0:0    
Sa. 28.11.2020 00:00  v   3086 31 HG 85 Köthen Kühnau/DRHV 06  0:0    
    00:00  v   4121 32 USV Halle JSpG Gommern-Möckern  0:0    
    00:00  v   1095 33 SCM BSV 93 Magdeburg  0:0    
    00:00  v   4355 35 HC Burgenland HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
Sa. 05.12.2020 00:00  v   3029 37 Kühnau/DRHV 06 HC Burgenland  0:0    
    00:00  v   1197 38 JSpG Gommern-Möckern HG 85 Köthen  0:0    
    00:00  v   1101 39 BSV 93 Magdeburg USV Halle  0:0    
    00:00  v   1019 42 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz SV Blau-Rot Coswig   0:0    
Sa. 12.12.2020 00:00  v   4355 44 HC Burgenland JSpG Gommern-Möckern  0:0    
    00:00  v   3086 45 HG 85 Köthen BSV 93 Magdeburg  0:0    
    00:00  v   1095 47 SCM SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
Sa. 19.12.2020 00:00  v   3136 48 SV Blau-Rot Coswig HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
Do. 31.12.2020 23:59  v   1101 21 BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
Sa. 09.01.2021 00:00  v   3030 49 Kühnau/DRHV 06 SV Blau-Rot Coswig   0:0    
    00:00  v   1101 51 BSV 93 Magdeburg HC Burgenland  0:0    
    00:00  v   1095 53 SCM USV Halle  0:0    
    00:00  v   2156 54 HV R-W Staßfurt SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
Sa. 16.01.2021 00:00  v   2156 55 HV R-W Staßfurt Kühnau/DRHV 06  0:0    
    00:00  v   3136 56 SV Blau-Rot Coswig JSpG Gommern-Möckern  0:0    
    00:00  v   3086 59 HG 85 Köthen SCM  0:0    
    00:00  v   1019 60 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz USV Halle  0:0    
Sa. 23.01.2021 00:00  v   3030 61 Kühnau/DRHV 06 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
    00:00  v   1197 62 JSpG Gommern-Möckern HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
    00:00  v   1101 63 BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Blau-Rot Coswig   0:0    
    00:00  v   1095 65 SCM HC Burgenland  0:0    
    00:00  v   4121 66 USV Halle HG 85 Köthen  0:0    
Sa. 30.01.2021 00:00  v   1197 67 JSpG Gommern-Möckern Kühnau/DRHV 06  0:0    
    00:00  v   1101 68 BSV 93 Magdeburg HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
    00:00  v   4121 71 USV Halle HC Burgenland  0:0    
    00:00  v   3086 72 HG 85 Köthen SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
Sa. 20.02.2021 12:30   4355 78 HC Burgenland HG 85 Köthen  0:0    
    13:15   3136 76 SV Blau-Rot Coswig SCM  0:0    
    15:30  h   3138 73 Kühnau/DRHV 06 BSV 93 Magdeburg  0:0    
So. 21.02.2021 11:00   1019 74 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz JSpG Gommern-Möckern  0:0    
Sa. 27.02.2021 11:00   4355 84 HC Burgenland SV Eiche 05 Biederitz   0:0    
    11:30   1101 80 BSV 93 Magdeburg JSpG Gommern-Möckern  0:0    
    11:30   4121 82 USV Halle SV Blau-Rot Coswig   0:0    
    13:00   1095 81 SCM HV R-W Staßfurt  0:0    
Sa. 13.03.2021 11:00   3027 85 Kühnau/DRHV 06 SCM     
    11:00   3136 89 SV Blau-Rot Coswig HG 85 Köthen     
    15:30   2156 88 HV R-W Staßfurt USV Halle     
So. 14.03.2021 10:00   1019 87 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz BSV 93 Magdeburg     
Sa. 20.03.2021 10:30   4121 91 USV Halle Kühnau/DRHV 06     
    12:00   1095 92 SCM JSpG Gommern-Möckern     
    14:00   3086 94 HG 85 Köthen HV R-W Staßfurt     
    14:30   4355 95 HC Burgenland SV Blau-Rot Coswig      
Sa. 10.04.2021 12:00   1101 99 BSV 93 Magdeburg SCM     
    15:30   1197 98 JSpG Gommern-Möckern USV Halle     
    15:30   2156 101 HV R-W Staßfurt HC Burgenland     
So. 11.04.2021 11:00   3030 97 Kühnau/DRHV 06 HG 85 Köthen     
Sa. 24.04.2021 11:15   3136 108 SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    12:00   3086 104 HG 85 Köthen JSpG Gommern-Möckern     
    12:30   4121 105 USV Halle BSV 93 Magdeburg     
    14:30   4355 103 HC Burgenland Kühnau/DRHV 06     
Sa. 01.05.2021 13:30   1019 113 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz SCM     
    13:45   2156 114 HV R-W Staßfurt SV Blau-Rot Coswig      
    15:00   1197 110 JSpG Gommern-Möckern HC Burgenland     
So. 02.05.2021 11:30   1101 111 BSV 93 Magdeburg HG 85 Köthen     
Sa. 05.06.2021 10:00   3136 115 SV Blau-Rot Coswig Kühnau/DRHV 06     
    10:00   1019 120 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz HV R-W Staßfurt     
    12:45   4121 119 USV Halle SCM     
    14:00   4355 117 HC Burgenland BSV 93 Magdeburg     
Sa. 12.06.2021 11:00   3030 121 Kühnau/DRHV 06 HV R-W Staßfurt     
    11:00   1095 125 SCM HG 85 Köthen     
    12:45   4121 126 USV Halle SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    15:00   1197 122 JSpG Gommern-Möckern SV Blau-Rot Coswig      
Sa. 19.06.2021 10:00   2156 128 HV R-W Staßfurt JSpG Gommern-Möckern     
    10:30   3136 129 SV Blau-Rot Coswig BSV 93 Magdeburg     
    12:00   3086 132 HG 85 Köthen USV Halle     
    13:30   1019 127 SV Eiche 05 Biederitz Kühnau/DRHV 06     
    14:00   4355 131 HC Burgenland SCM     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)