Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2023/2024
WJA - BOL
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 16129 | 1 | TV Idstein | HSG Main-Nidda | 30:22 | |||
18:00 | 16133 | 2 | TuS Kriftel II | TSG Eddersheim | 42:16 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 18:00 | 16510 | 3 | HSG Main-Nidda | TuS Kriftel II | 15:33 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | 16503 | 4 | TSG Oberursel II | TSG Eddersheim | 30:17 | |||
17:30 | 16133 | 5 | TuS Kriftel II | TV Idstein | 32:24 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2023 | 19:30 | 16129 | 6 | TV Idstein | TSG Eddersheim | 23:20 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 16510 | 7 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Oberursel II | 28:43 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:30 | 16503 | 8 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Idstein | 38:26 | |||
17:15 | 16121 | 9 | TSG Eddersheim | HSG Main-Nidda | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 16503 | 10 | TSG Oberursel II | TuS Kriftel II | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | 16122 | 11 | TSG Eddersheim | TuS Kriftel II | 26:39 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 16506 | 12 | HSG Main-Nidda | TV Idstein | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:30 | 16133 | 13 | TuS Kriftel II | HSG Main-Nidda | 31:7 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:45 | 16122 | 15 | TSG Eddersheim | TSG Oberursel II | 21:31 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:45 | 16129 | 16 | TV Idstein | TuS Kriftel II | 22:28 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | 16503 | 18 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Main-Nidda | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 18:00 | 16133 | 19 | TuS Kriftel II | TSG Oberursel II | 30:27 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 16545 | 20 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Eddersheim | 20:20 | |||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 18:30 v | 16129 | 14 | TV Idstein | TSG Oberursel II | 41:36 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:15 | 16129 | 21 | TV Idstein | HSG Main-Nidda | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 h/v | 16121 | 17 | TSG Eddersheim | TV Idstein | 26:36 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 16:15 | 16503 | 23 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Idstein | NH | |||
17:00 | 16545 | 24 | HSG Main-Nidda | TuS Kriftel II | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:15 | 16503 | 25 | TSG Oberursel II | TSG Eddersheim | 32:25 | |||
14:00 | 16133 | 26 | TuS Kriftel II | TV Idstein | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 16133 | 22 | TuS Kriftel II | TSG Eddersheim | 35:24 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | 16506 | 27 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Oberursel II | 16:27 | |||
17:30 | 16129 | 28 | TV Idstein | TSG Eddersheim | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | 16503 | 29 | TSG Oberursel II | TuS Kriftel II | 31:34 | |||
13:00 | 16122 | 30 | TSG Eddersheim | HSG Main-Nidda | 24:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)