Bezirk West 21/22
Endrunde Salzland-Harz
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 11:00 | 2160 | 5 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 2133 | 9 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:15 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 10 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ST BLKB | ZG | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 16:00 | 2147 | 7 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Langenweddingen | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 12:00 | 2006 | 14 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 9:20 | |||
15:00 | 2156 | 13 | HV R-W Staßfurt | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 12:00 | 2154 | 19 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV R-W Staßfurt | 17:11 | |||
13:00 v | 2170 | 17 | HV Wernigerode | SG Lok Schönebeck | 24:23 | |||||
13:00 | 2199 | 18 | HC Aschersleben | SV Langenweddingen | 31:13 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 11:00 | 2160 | 25 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 26:17 | |||
13:00 | 2199 | 23 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 10:30 v | 2133 | 28 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HC Aschersleben | 20:33 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 27 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:19 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2022 | 17:00 v | 2156 | 2 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HC Aschersleben | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 2147 | 22 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 21:12 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 2170 | 34 | HV Wernigerode | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 19:20 | |||
14:30 | 2199 | 33 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 27:28 | |||||
15:30 | 2156 | 35 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV Langenweddingen | 22:14 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 00:00 | 2156 | HV R-W Staßfurt | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 2169 | 38 | spielfrei | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
11:00 h/v | 2156 | 30 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV R-W Staßfurt | 22:40 | |||||
14:00 | 2154 | 39 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode | 37:25 | |||||
14:00 | 2160 | 40 | SV Langenweddingen | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 00:00 | 2161 | 41 | spielfrei | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | HV Wernigerode | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 2199 | 43 | HC Aschersleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 33:14 | |||||
14:30 v | 2133 | 45 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 16:26 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 10:00 | 2147 | 42 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV R-W Staßfurt | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 12:30 v | 2170 | 8 | HV Wernigerode | HV R-W Staßfurt | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 04.06.2022 | 14:30 v | 2147 | 12 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | 20:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.06.2022 | 10:00 h/v | 2008 | 37 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 10:28 | |||
12:00 v | 2170 | 29 | HV Wernigerode | SV Langenweddingen | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.06.2022 | 11:30 v | 2006 | 3 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode | 17:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)