Spielbezirk C - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 | 4601 | 1 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 5:16 | |||
11:00 | 4601 | 2 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 13:2 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 3 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 10:6 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 4810 | 4 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 16:11 | |||
11:00 | 4810 | 5 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | WG | |||||
12:00 | 4810 | 6 | HSC Potsdam | Märkischer BSV Belzig | WG | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 4900 | 11 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 | 1:19 | |||
11:00 | 4900 | 12 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 19:4 | |||||
12:00 | 4900 | 13 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSC Potsdam | 5:8 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 4800 | 19 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 13:14 | |||
13:00 | 4800 | 20 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 9:14 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 10:00 | 4815 | 21 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 8:20 | |||
11:00 | 4815 | 22 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 7:15 | |||||
12:00 | 4815 | 23 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 7:11 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 h/v | 4606 | 7 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 20:4 | |||
11:00 h/v | 4606 | 8 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 4:13 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 4606 | 9 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 8:6 | |||||
13:00 h/v | 4606 | 10 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 2:22 | |||||
Fr. | 06.01.2023 | 18:00 h/v | 4810 | 17 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSC Potsdam | 9:7 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 10:00 h/v | 3001 | 14 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 11:5 | |||
11:00 h/v | 3001 | 15 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 14:15 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 3001 | 16 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:7 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 4800 | 31 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 11:13 | |||
11:00 | 4800 | 32 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 13:4 | |||||
12:00 | 4800 | 33 | HSC Potsdam | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 8:7 | |||||
Mo. | 16.01.2023 | 17:30 h/v | 4819 | 18 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 12:6 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:00 | 4815 | 34 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 8:10 | |||
14:00 | 4815 | 35 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSC Potsdam | 14:5 | |||||
15:00 | 4815 | 36 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 3:11 | |||||
16:00 | 4815 | 37 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 10:21 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 4815 | 38 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 3:26 | |||
11:00 | 4815 | 39 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 4:22 | |||||
12:00 | 4815 | 40 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 5:16 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 3000 | 41 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 15:9 | |||
11:00 | 3000 | 42 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 12:13 | |||||
12:00 | 3000 | 43 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 15:11 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 10:00 | 4900 | 44 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 15:2 | |||
11:00 v | 4900 | 46 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 6:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 10:00 | 4601 | 48 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 25:2 | |||
11:00 | 4601 | 49 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 13:4 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 50 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 12:6 | |||||
13:00 | 4601 | 51 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 11:6 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 h/v | 4809 | 58 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 23:7 | |||
12:00 h/v | 4809 | 45 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 14:10 | |||||
Di. | 18.04.2023 | 17:30 v | 4900 | 24 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 3:13 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 10:00 | 3000 | 52 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 5:23 | |||
11:00 | 3000 | 53 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 7:11 | |||||
12:00 | 3000 | 54 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 6:8 | |||||
13:00 h/v | 3000 | 25 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 8:11 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2023 | 17:30 h/v | 4810 | 60 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSC Potsdam | 9:13 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 10:00 | 4601 | 55 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 14:23 | |||
11:00 | 4601 | 56 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 20:5 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 57 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 11:00 h/v | 4601 | 26 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 4:21 | |||
12:00 h/v | 4601 | 59 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 | 4:23 | |||||
13:00 h/v | 4601 | 47 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 18:1 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 10:00 v | 3000 | 27 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | NG | |||
11:00 v | 3000 | 28 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 22:1 | |||||
12:00 v | 3000 | 29 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NH | |||||
13:00 v | 3000 | 30 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 16:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)