Spielbezirk B - 2024 / 2025
Kreisoberliga männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.09.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1410 | 1 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 2 | SV Berolina Lychen | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
11:00 | 1430 | 3 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 4 | Oranienburger HC | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||
00:00 | 1301 | 5 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 10:00 | 1431 | 6 | HSV Oberhavel | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1410 | 8 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||
00:00 | 1301 | 9 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
13:15 | 1440 | 7 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 10 | Oranienburger HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 11 | SV Berolina Lychen | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 10:00 | 1431 | 12 | HSV Oberhavel | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 1301 | 14 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 15 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
10:00 | 1431 | 13 | HSV Oberhavel | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1301 | 16 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 1406 | 18 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
10:00 | 1431 | 17 | HSV Oberhavel | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 1200 | 19 | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 21 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1200 | 23 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 1406 | 24 | Oranienburger HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
12:00 | 1431 | 22 | HSV Oberhavel | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1430 | 20 | HSV Bernauer Bären | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1410 | 25 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Oranienburger HC | ||||
00:00 | 1301 | 27 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
12:45 | 1440 | 26 | HSV Bernauer Bären | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1406 | 28 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Oberhavel | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 29 | SV Berolina Lychen | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
11:15 | 1440 | 30 | HSV Bernauer Bären | SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)