Odenwald-Spessart 2022/2023
Männer Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
.Amtl. Abschlusstabelle vom 07.05.2023
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 18:00 | 19152 | 3 | HSG Bachgau II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 27:30 | |||
18:00 | 19142 | 4 | HSG Rodenstein II | MSG EMU | 27:37 | |||||
19:00 | 19151 | 20 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Odenwald II | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:00 h | 17165 | 11 | MSG EMU | HSG Bachgau II | 27:27 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 16:00 | 19108 | 10 | SG RW Babenhausen II | TV Kirchzell II | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 19128 | 15 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 29:26 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:45 | 19129 | 16 | HSG Aschafftal II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 27:19 | |||
18:00 | 19132 | 17 | TV Kirchzell II | MSG EMU | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 19111 | 27 | HSG Odenwald II | HSG Rodenstein II | 25:19 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 19108 | 23 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Aschafftal II | 38:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 v | 19148 | 22 | MSG EMU | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 27:30 | |||
18:00 | 19121 | 31 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | SG RW Babenhausen II | 30:38 | |||||
18:00 | 19152 | 33 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Odenwald II | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 | 19151 | 42 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Rodenstein II | 42:25 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 18:00 | 19115 | 38 | MSG EMU | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 36:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 16:00 | 19128 | 43 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Odenwald II | 36:32 | |||
18:00 | 19108 | 46 | SG RW Babenhausen II | MSG EMU | 32:28 | |||||
18:00 | 19152 | 48 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 15:30 | 19132 | 2 | TV Kirchzell II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 16:00 | 19127 | 1 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Aschafftal II | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:00 | 19111 | 51 | HSG Odenwald II | HSG Aschafftal II | 28:29 | |||
18:00 | 19142 | 56 | HSG Rodenstein II | HSG Bachgau II | 35:35 | |||||
19:00 | 19151 | 55 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | TV Kirchzell II | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 20:00 | 19128 | 57 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 23:33 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:30 | 19121 | 59 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Odenwald II | 29:23 | |||
15:45 | 19129 | 30 | HSG Aschafftal II | MSG EMU | 18:28 | |||||
18:00 | 19132 | 62 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Rodenstein II | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 17:00 | 19111 | 67 | HSG Odenwald II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 32:30 | |||
19:00 | 19151 | 65 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Aschafftal II | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 18:00 | 19152 | 70 | HSG Bachgau II | TV Kirchzell II | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 19128 | 71 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Bachgau II | 25:30 | |||
16:00 | 19121 | 73 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 15:45 | 19130 | 72 | HSG Aschafftal II | HSG Rodenstein II | 26:23 | |||
18:00 | 19148 | 75 | MSG EMU | HSG Odenwald II | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:00 | 19142 | 80 | HSG Rodenstein II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 25:31 | |||
19:00 | 19151 | 81 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | SG RW Babenhausen II | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 18:00 | 19132 | 78 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:15 | 19129 | 86 | HSG Aschafftal II | TV Kirchzell II | 25:35 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 19121 | 87 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Bachgau II | 23:33 | |||
16:00 | 19108 | 88 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Rodenstein II | 40:32 | |||||
18:00 | 19115 | 89 | MSG EMU | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 28:33 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:00 | 19121 | 8 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 36:35 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:00 | 19121 | 93 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | TV Kirchzell II | 29:32 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:45 | 19130 | 92 | HSG Aschafftal II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 30:28 | |||
18:00 | 19148 | 95 | MSG EMU | HSG Rodenstein II | 34:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 16:00 | 19128 | 99 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 34:31 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 18:00 | 19132 | 101 | TV Kirchzell II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 | 19121 | 107 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Aschafftal II | 27:28 | |||
17:00 | 19111 | 111 | HSG Odenwald II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 16:00 | 19108 | 106 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | 19128 | 113 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | MSG EMU | 19:31 | |||
16:00 | 19142 | 118 | HSG Rodenstein II | HSG Odenwald II | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 15:45 | 19129 | 114 | HSG Aschafftal II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 18:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 17:00 | 19108 | 122 | SG RW Babenhausen II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 41:30 | |||
17:00 | 19111 | 124 | HSG Odenwald II | HSG Bachgau II | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 18:00 | 19115 | 121 | MSG EMU | HSG Aschafftal II | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | 19121 | 129 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | MSG EMU | 28:45 | |||
18:00 | 19142 | 133 | HSG Rodenstein II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 31:39 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 17:00 v | 19152 | 79 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Aschafftal II | 22:14 | |||
18:00 | 19132 | 131 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Odenwald II | 44:30 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 19148 | 108 | MSG EMU | TV Kirchzell II | 31:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 19:00 | 19151 | 139 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Bachgau II | 35:24 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 18:00 | 19148 | 137 | MSG EMU | SG RW Babenhausen II | 31:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 19129 | 156 | HSG Aschafftal II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 24:37 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 19111 | 40 | HSG Odenwald II | TV Kirchzell II | 26:36 | |||
17:00 v | 19142 | 64 | HSG Rodenstein II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 37:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:15 | 19129 | 142 | HSG Aschafftal II | HSG Odenwald II | 26:22 | |||
18:00 | 19152 | 147 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Rodenstein II | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 18:00 | 19132 | 146 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 19152 | 102 | HSG Bachgau II | MSG EMU | 27:24 | |||
16:00 | 19142 | 153 | HSG Rodenstein II | TV Kirchzell II | 21:29 | |||||
19:00 | 19114 | 148 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 42:25 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 19111 | 150 | HSG Odenwald II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 16:00 | 19128 | 155 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Rodenstein II | 38:28 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 16:00 | 19108 | 158 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Odenwald II | 33:31 | |||
18:00 | 19132 | 161 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Bachgau II | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 18:00 v | 19111 | 134 | HSG Odenwald II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 39:27 | |||
Do. | 20.04.2023 | 19:30 v | 19108 | 94 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Bachgau II | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 16:00 | 19152 | 162 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 37:22 | |||
17:00 | 19142 | 163 | HSG Rodenstein II | HSG Aschafftal II | 30:23 | |||||
17:00 | 19111 | 166 | HSG Odenwald II | MSG EMU | 39:33 | |||||
19:00 | 19151 | 164 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:00 | 19127 | 169 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | TV Kirchzell II | 35:40 | |||
16:00 | 19121 | 171 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | HSG Rodenstein II | 36:25 | |||||
16:00 | 19108 | 172 | SG RW Babenhausen II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 24:30 | |||||
17:15 | 19129 | 170 | HSG Aschafftal II | HSG Bachgau II | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 | 19152 | 178 | HSG Bachgau II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 36:22 | |||
16:00 | 19142 | 179 | HSG Rodenstein II | SG RW Babenhausen II | 32:32 | |||||
17:00 | 19132 | 177 | TV Kirchzell II | HSG Aschafftal II | 31:23 | |||||
19:00 | 19151 | 180 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | MSG EMU | 32:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)