Kreis Oberlausitz 17/18
Oberlausitzklasse männlich E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | 34112 | 1 | TBSV Neugersdorf | OHC Bernstadt | 14:6 | |||
09:50 | 34112 | 2 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 19:8 | |||||
10:50 | 34112 | 3 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OHC Bernstadt | 22:12 | |||||
11:40 | 34112 | 4 | TBSV Neugersdorf | Koweg Görlitz | 11:19 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 09:30 | 34501 | 5 | OHC Bernstadt | TBSV Neugersdorf | 5:19 | |||
10:20 | 34501 | 6 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Koweg Görlitz | 15:19 | |||||
11:20 | 34501 | 7 | OHC Bernstadt | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 14:26 | |||||
12:10 | 34501 | 8 | Koweg Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 | 34301 | 9 | Koweg Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf | 12:15 | |||
09:50 | 34301 | 10 | OSV Zittau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 10:17 | |||||
10:50 | 34301 | 11 | Koweg Görlitz | OSV Zittau | 22:5 | |||||
11:40 | 34301 | 12 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | TBSV Neugersdorf | 11:12 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:00 | 34107 | 13 | OHC Bernstadt | Koweg Görlitz | ||||
09:50 | 34107 | 14 | TBSV Neugersdorf | OSV Zittau | 27:9 | |||||
10:50 | 34107 | 15 | OHC Bernstadt | TBSV Neugersdorf | ||||||
11:40 | 34107 | 16 | OSV Zittau | Koweg Görlitz | ||||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 09:00 | 34108 | 17 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OSV Zittau | ||||
09:50 | 34108 | 18 | Koweg Görlitz | OHC Bernstadt | 23:7 | |||||
10:50 | 34108 | 19 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Koweg Görlitz | ||||||
11:40 | 34108 | 20 | OHC Bernstadt | OSV Zittau | ||||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:00 | 34301 | 21 | TBSV Neugersdorf | Koweg Görlitz | 15:17 | |||
09:50 | 34301 | 22 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OSV Zittau | ||||||
10:50 | 34301 | 23 | OSV Zittau | Koweg Görlitz | ||||||
11:40 | 34301 | 24 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 17:6 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 09:00 | 34107 | 25 | Koweg Görlitz | OHC Bernstadt | ||||
09:50 | 34107 | 26 | OSV Zittau | TBSV Neugersdorf | ||||||
10:50 | 34107 | 27 | TBSV Neugersdorf | OHC Bernstadt | 25:10 | |||||
11:40 | 34107 | 28 | Koweg Görlitz | OSV Zittau | ||||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 09:00 | 34112 | 29 | TBSV Neugersdorf | OSV Zittau | 13:9 | |||
09:50 | 34112 | 30 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OHC Bernstadt | ||||||
10:50 | 34112 | 31 | OHC Bernstadt | OSV Zittau | ||||||
11:40 | 34112 | 32 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | TBSV Neugersdorf | ||||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:30 | 34501 | 33 | OSV Zittau | TBSV Neugersdorf | ||||
10:20 | 34501 | 34 | OHC Bernstadt | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ||||||
11:20 | 34501 | 35 | OSV Zittau | OHC Bernstadt | ||||||
12:10 | 34501 | 36 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 14:8 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 09:00 | 34108 | 37 | OSV Zittau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ||||
09:50 | 34108 | 38 | OHC Bernstadt | Koweg Görlitz | ||||||
10:50 | 34108 | 39 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ||||||
11:40 | 34108 | 40 | OSV Zittau | OHC Bernstadt |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)