Kreis Erzgebirge 17/18
Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:15 | 32601 | 2 | HC Annaberg-B. | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||
15:00 | 32101 | 1 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 12:00 | 32217 | 4 | HV Grüna | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | 16:29 | |||
13:00 | 32509 | 3 | HC Fraureuth | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||||
15:00 | 32225 | 5 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 16:00 | 32406 | 6 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 14:30 | 32211 | 7 | Geringswalder HV | HC Fraureuth | ||||
14:30 | 32304 | 8 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 12:00 | 32217 | 9 | HV Grüna | SV Che.-Harthau | 22:14 | |||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 13:00 | 32509 | 11 | HC Fraureuth | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||
14:30 | 32211 | 10 | Geringswalder HV | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||||
15:00 | 32225 | 12 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:00 | 32313 | 14 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | Geringswalder HV | ||||
11:00 | 32406 | 16 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | HC Fraureuth | ||||||
12:00 | 32108 | 17 | SV Che.-Harthau | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||||
13:15 | 32102 | 13 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||||
14:30 | 32304 | 15 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | HV Grüna | ||||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 13:00 | 32509 | 18 | HC Fraureuth | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:30 | 32102 | 19 | SV Che.-Harthau | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | 32313 | 21 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | HC Fraureuth | ||||
12:30 | 32304 | 22 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
13:30 | 32102 | 20 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | HV Grüna | ||||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 12:00 | 32217 | 23 | HV Grüna | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
16:00 | 32414 | 24 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 10:00 | 32313 | 25 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||
11:00 | 32225 | 26 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 11:00 | 32509 | 27 | HC Fraureuth | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||
13:00 | 32304 | 28 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:00 | 32601 | 30 | HC Annaberg-B. | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
13:15 | 32102 | 29 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 12:00 | 32217 | 31 | HV Grüna | HC Fraureuth | 23:2 | |||
14:30 | 32414 | 32 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||||
14:30 | 32102 | 33 | SV Che.-Harthau | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:30 | 32211 | 34 | Geringswalder HV | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 12:00 | 32217 | 36 | HV Grüna | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
13:15 | 32101 | 35 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | 32601 | 37 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 15:00 | 32313 | 38 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | HV Grüna | ||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | 32102 | 39 | SV Che.-Harthau | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 14:30 | 32211 | 40 | Geringswalder HV | HV Grüna | ||||
16:45 | 32225 | 41 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | HC Fraureuth | ||||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 10:00 | 32406 | 44 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||
11:00 | 32509 | 43 | HC Fraureuth | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||||
11:00 | 32203 | 45 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||||
14:30 | 32211 | 42 | Geringswalder HV | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | 32601 | 46 | HC Annaberg-B. | ESV Lok Chemnitz | 8:18 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 14:30 | 32102 | 47 | SV Che.-Harthau | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 11:00 | 32406 | 49 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | HV Grüna | ||||
14:30 | 32211 | 48 | Geringswalder HV | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 12:00 | 32217 | 50 | HV Grüna | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | 14:27 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 12:00 | 32601 | 51 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||
15:00 | 32225 | 52 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 11:45 | 32102 | 53 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | HC Fraureuth | ||||
16:30 | 32102 | 54 | SV Che.-Harthau | HV Grüna | ||||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 11:00 | 32509 | 55 | HC Fraureuth | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||
12:00 | 32217 | 56 | HV Grüna | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:30 | 32211 | 57 | Geringswalder HV | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||
16:45 | 32225 | 58 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 11:00 | 32102 | 60 | SV Che.-Harthau | Geringswalder HV | ||||
14:15 | 32601 | 59 | HC Annaberg-B. | HC Fraureuth | ||||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 12:30 | 32304 | 61 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32101 | 62 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
11:00 | 32509 | 63 | HC Fraureuth | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:15 | 32108 | 66 | SV Che.-Harthau | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||
10:30 | 32304 | 65 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | 32:18 | |||||
12:00 | 32601 | 64 | HC Annaberg-B. | HV Grüna | ||||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 10:15 | 32108 | 67 | SV Che.-Harthau | HC Fraureuth | ||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32313 | 69 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ||||
13:00 | 32225 | 70 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||||
14:30 | 32211 | 68 | Geringswalder HV | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 11:00 | 32509 | 72 | HC Fraureuth | HV Grüna | ||||
11:45 | 32101 | 71 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32313 | 74 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
12:00 | 32601 | 73 | HC Annaberg-B. | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
14:15 | 32304 | 75 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 11:00 | 32304 | 76 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||
13:15 | 32414 | 77 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 12:00 | 32313 | 78 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | ||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 12:00 | 32313 | 79 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 | 32414 | 81 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
16:45 | 32304 | 80 | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) | HC Fraureuth | ||||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 12:00 | 32313 | 82 | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||
16:45 | 32225 | 83 | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | HV Grüna | ||||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 11:00 | 32509 | 85 | HC Fraureuth | Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. | ||||
12:00 | 32217 | 86 | HV Grüna | Geringswalder HV | ||||||
15:30 | 32102 | 84 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 12:00 | 32601 | 87 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim | ||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 12:00 | 32217 | 88 | HV Grüna | ESV Lok Chemnitz | ||||
16:00 | 32406 | 89 | NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf | SV Che.-Harthau | ||||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:30 | 32211 | 90 | Geringswalder HV | NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)