HVS Verbandsebene 17/18
Sachsenliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 17:00 | 34201 | 1 | LHV Hoyerswerda | EHV Aue II | 25:30 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 17:00 | 34204 | 2 | HVH Kamenz | Kurort Hartha | 33:14 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 3 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 21:27 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 4 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 17:00 | 33213 | 5 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Koweg Görlitz | 26:37 | |||
19:30 | 32501 | 6 | ZHC Grubenlampe | LHV Hoyerswerda | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 16:30 | 32303 | 7 | EHV Aue II | HVH Kamenz | 25:25 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 8 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 17:00 | 34509 | 9 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 28:23 | |||
17:00 | 33207 | 11 | Kurort Hartha | EHV Aue II | 26:28 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 12 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Koweg Görlitz | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 17:00 | 31604 | 13 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 23:29 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 17:00 | 33207 | 14 | Kurort Hartha | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:29 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 15 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 24:24 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 16 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | HVH Kamenz | 26:22 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2017 | 16:00 | 34509 | 17 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ZHC Grubenlampe | 22:25 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 17:00 | 34204 | 18 | HVH Kamenz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 16:00 | 32303 | 19 | EHV Aue II | ZHC Grubenlampe | 21:24 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 20 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Koweg Görlitz | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 | 34204 | 21 | HVH Kamenz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 22 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 16:30 v | 32303 | 24 | EHV Aue II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:23 | |||
17:00 | 32501 | 23 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Kurort Hartha | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 16:30 | 34502 | 25 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26:35 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 26 | Koweg Görlitz | HVH Kamenz | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 17:00 | 34201 | 27 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 31:24 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 17:00 | 33207 | 28 | Kurort Hartha | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 23:20 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 29 | HVH Kamenz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | 31604 | 30 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Kurort Hartha | 31:27 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 17:00 | 31113 | 31 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | EHV Aue II | 23:24 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 32 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HVH Kamenz | 24:18 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 33 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | ZHC Grubenlampe | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:00 | 32501 | 34 | ZHC Grubenlampe | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 27:23 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 16:30 | 32303 | 35 | EHV Aue II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 28:17 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 37 | HVH Kamenz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:26 | |||||
18:00 v | 33207 | 36 | Kurort Hartha | Koweg Görlitz | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:00 | 33213 | 38 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 27:25 | |||
17:00 | 34509 | 39 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Kurort Hartha | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 17:00 | 34302 | 40 | Koweg Görlitz | EHV Aue II | 32:24 | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 41 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:00 | 31113 | 42 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 24:27 | |||
19:30 | 32501 | 43 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Koweg Görlitz | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 16:30 | 32303 | 44 | EHV Aue II | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 35:31 | |||
17:00 | 33207 | 45 | Kurort Hartha | LHV Hoyerswerda | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | 34201 | 10 | LHV Hoyerswerda | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 34:32 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 16:30 | 32304 | 46 | EHV Aue II | LHV Hoyerswerda | 34:28 | |||
17:00 | 32501 | 47 | ZHC Grubenlampe | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 34:22 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 17:00 | 33207 | 48 | Kurort Hartha | HVH Kamenz | 29:21 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 49 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | Koweg Görlitz | 26:35 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 18:00 | 34509 | 50 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 21:23 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 17:00 | 34204 | 51 | HVH Kamenz | EHV Aue II | 23:27 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 52 | LHV Hoyerswerda | ZHC Grubenlampe | 17:19 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 53 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 26:26 | |||
17:00 | 32501 | 54 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HVH Kamenz | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 17:00 | 34201 | 56 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 42:33 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:30 | 34502 | 57 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Koweg Görlitz | 29:27 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 58 | HVH Kamenz | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 31:22 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 59 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Kurort Hartha | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 60 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HVH Kamenz | 20:20 | |||
18:00 | 34502 | 61 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 62 | EHV Aue II | Kurort Hartha | 38:23 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 63 | Koweg Görlitz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 17:00 | 34302 | 64 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:00 | 34201 | 65 | LHV Hoyerswerda | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 30:25 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 17:00 | 33207 | 67 | Kurort Hartha | ZHC Grubenlampe | 21:24 | |||
18:00 v | 34204 | 66 | HVH Kamenz | Koweg Görlitz | 26:28 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 68 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | EHV Aue II | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 19:30 | 32501 | 69 | ZHC Grubenlampe | EHV Aue II | 31:27 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 16:30 | 34502 | 72 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HVH Kamenz | 23:20 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 70 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 29:23 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 71 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | Kurort Hartha | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 73 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | LHV Hoyerswerda | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:00 | 32501 | 74 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:22 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 75 | EHV Aue II | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 29:28 | |||
17:00 | 33207 | 76 | Kurort Hartha | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 29:27 | |||||
17:00 | 34204 | 77 | HVH Kamenz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 | 31113 | 78 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | ZHC Grubenlampe | 22:23 | |||
17:00 | 31604 | 79 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | EHV Aue II | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 18:00 | 31202 | 80 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HVH Kamenz | 34:29 | |||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 81 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 24:25 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 82 | Koweg Görlitz | Kurort Hartha | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 31113 | 55 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | LHV Hoyerswerda | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 17:00 | 32501 | 83 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 29:19 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 84 | EHV Aue II | Koweg Görlitz | 23:24 | |||
17:00 | 33207 | 85 | Kurort Hartha | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 22:28 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 86 | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 16:30 | 34509 | 87 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | EHV Aue II | 34:23 | |||
16:30 | 34201 | 88 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Kurort Hartha | 25:22 | |||||
16:30 | 34302 | 89 | Koweg Görlitz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 17:21 | |||||
16:30 | 33213 | 90 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SG Leipzig/Zwenkau | 34:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)