HVBrandenburg 2024 / 2025
Landesliga Männer NORD-WEST
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 30.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104002 | Oranienburger HC III | SSV Falkensee | ||||
00:00 | 4500 | 104003 | TSV Germania Milow | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104004 | HSV Oberhavel | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104001 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4601 | 104006 | SSV Falkensee | HSV Oberhavel | ||||
18:00 | 4020 | 104005 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | TSV Germania Milow | ||||||
18:00 | 4030 | 104007 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | Oranienburger HC III | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4500 | 104009 | TSV Germania Milow | Oranienburger HC III | ||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104010 | HSV Oberhavel | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104008 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104011 | Oranienburger HC III | HSV Oberhavel | ||||
00:00 | 1424 | 104012 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
00:00 | 4601 | 104013 | SSV Falkensee | PHC Wittenberge | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4020 | 104015 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SSV Falkensee | ||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104016 | HSV Oberhavel | TSV Germania Milow | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104017 | Oranienburger HC III | PHC Wittenberge | ||||
00:00 | 4500 | 104018 | TSV Germania Milow | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
00:00 | 4030 | 104019 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1424 | 104022 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | SSV Falkensee | ||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104021 | PHC Wittenberge | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
18:00 | 4020 | 104020 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | Oranienburger HC III | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 17:00 | 4000 | 104014 | PHC Wittenberge | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4500 | 104023 | TSV Germania Milow | SSV Falkensee | ||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104024 | HSV Oberhavel | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
00:00 | 4030 | 104025 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4601 | 104026 | SSV Falkensee | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||
00:00 | 1424 | 104028 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | Oranienburger HC III | ||||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104027 | PHC Wittenberge | TSV Germania Milow | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4601 | 104030 | SSV Falkensee | Oranienburger HC III | ||||
00:00 | 1424 | 104032 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104033 | Oranienburger HC III | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||
00:00 | 4500 | 104034 | TSV Germania Milow | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104035 | HSV Oberhavel | SSV Falkensee | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 18:00 | 4030 | 104031 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | TSV Germania Milow | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104036 | Oranienburger HC III | TSV Germania Milow | ||||
00:00 | 1424 | 104037 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | PHC Wittenberge | ||||||
00:00 | 4030 | 104038 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 1428 | 104040 | HSV Oberhavel | Oranienburger HC III | ||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104041 | PHC Wittenberge | SSV Falkensee | ||||||
18:00 | 4020 | 104039 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 18:00 | 4020 | 104029 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4500 | 104043 | TSV Germania Milow | HSV Oberhavel | ||||
00:00 | 4601 | 104044 | SSV Falkensee | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1424 | 104045 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | TSV Germania Milow | ||||
17:00 | 4000 | 104046 | PHC Wittenberge | Oranienburger HC III | ||||||
18:00 | 4020 | 104047 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1406 | 104048 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | ||||
00:00 | 1428 | 104049 | HSV Oberhavel | PHC Wittenberge | ||||||
00:00 | 4601 | 104050 | SSV Falkensee | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 4601 | 104052 | SSV Falkensee | TSV Germania Milow | ||||
00:00 | 1424 | 104053 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | ||||||
18:00 | 4020 | 104051 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HSV Oberhavel | ||||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 18:00 | 4030 | 104042 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | PHC Wittenberge | ||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 4500 | 104054 | TSV Germania Milow | PHC Wittenberge | ||||
00:00 | 1406 | 104056 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Eichstädt 1949 | ||||||
18:00 | 4030 | 104055 | Handball Club Pritzwalk | SSV Falkensee |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)