HVBrandenburg 2024 / 2025
Verbandsliga Nord Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1410 | 102001 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102002 | Grünheider SV II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102003 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102004 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4150 | 102005 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102006 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1301 | 102008 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102009 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102010 | SV Berolina Lychen | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102011 | HC Neuruppin | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102012 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102007 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1840 | 102013 | Grünheider SV II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102014 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102015 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102017 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102018 | SV Motor Babelsberg | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
17:30 | 4150 | 102016 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4110 | 102019 | HC Neuruppin | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102020 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102022 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102023 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102024 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102021 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1513 | 102025 | Neuenhagener HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102026 | Grünheider SV II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102027 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102028 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102029 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102030 | SV Motor Babelsberg | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1860 | 102031 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102032 | HC Neuruppin | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102034 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102036 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102033 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
17:30 | 4150 | 102035 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1200 | 102037 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102038 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102039 | Neuenhagener HC | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102040 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102041 | Grünheider SV II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102042 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4825 | 102044 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102045 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102046 | SV Motor Babelsberg | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102047 | HC Neuruppin | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102048 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
17:30 | 4150 | 102043 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4710 | 102049 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HC Neuruppin | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102050 | SV Berolina Lychen | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102052 | Grünheider SV II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102053 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102054 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
17:30 t | 4150 | 102051 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4825 | 102055 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102056 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102058 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102059 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102060 | HC Neuruppin | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 16:00 | 4150 | 102057 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1301 | 102061 | 1.SV Eberswalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102062 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102063 | SV Berolina Lychen | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102064 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102066 | Grünheider SV II | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102065 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1200 | 102067 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102068 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102069 | 1.SV Eberswalde | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102071 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102072 | HC Neuruppin | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102070 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 1860 | 102074 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HC Neuruppin | ||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102075 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102076 | SV Motor Babelsberg | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102077 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102078 | Grünheider SV II | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
17:30 | 4150 | 102073 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4710 | 102079 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Grünheider SV II | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102080 | SV Berolina Lychen | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102081 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102082 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102084 | HC Neuruppin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102083 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4825 | 102085 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HC Neuruppin | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102086 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102087 | Grünheider SV II | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102088 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 4150 | 102089 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102090 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1301 | 102091 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102092 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
00:00 | 4150 | 102094 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 102095 | HC Neuruppin | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102096 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102093 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1410 | 102097 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102098 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102099 | Grünheider SV II | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102100 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102101 | Neuenhagener HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102102 | SV Berolina Lychen | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4110 | 102104 | HC Neuruppin | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102105 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102107 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102108 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102103 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
17:30 | 4150 | 102106 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 1840 | 102109 | Grünheider SV II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||
00:00 | 1410 | 102110 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 102111 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102112 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102113 | SV Berolina Lychen | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102114 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 4110 | 102115 | HC Neuruppin | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||
00:00 | 1860 | 102117 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
00:00 | 4804 | 102118 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
00:00 t | 1513 | 102119 | Neuenhagener HC | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 102120 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102116 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 1513 | 102121 | Neuenhagener HC | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||
00:00 | 1200 | 102122 | SV Berolina Lychen | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | ||||||
00:00 | 4710 | 102123 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 1301 | 102124 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 102125 | Grünheider SV II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | ||||||
15:00 | 4702 | 102126 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 16:00 | 1860 | 102127 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
16:00 | 4110 | 102128 | HC Neuruppin | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||||
16:00 | 4150 | 102129 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | ||||||
16:00 | 4804 | 102130 | SV Motor Babelsberg | Grünheider SV II | ||||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102131 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Berolina Lychen | ||||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102132 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Neuenhagener HC |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)