HVBrandenburg 2022 / 2023
Landesliga Männer MITTE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 16:00 | 1513 | 105004 | Neuenhagener HC | Schönwalder SV 53 | 41:21 | |||
So. | 04.09.2022 | 16:00 | 1515 | 105002 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 34:37 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | 3010 | 105007 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:17 | |||
14:00 | 4702 | 105008 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Neuenhagener HC | 25:23 | |||||
16:00 | 4620 | 105006 | Schönwalder SV 53 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 23:28 | |||||
17:00 | 2300 | 105005 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:30 | 4810 | 105012 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 26:39 | |||
18:00 | 1513 | 105011 | Neuenhagener HC | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:45 | 3135 | 105010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 24:33 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 19:00 t | 3010 | 105003 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 3010 | 105013 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 34:20 | |||
15:00 | 1515 | 105015 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 29:37 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 4810 | 105020 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 26:22 | |||
16:00 | 1513 | 105019 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 39:28 | |||||
16:15 v | 4620 | 105014 | Schönwalder SV 53 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 22:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 18:30 | 3010 | 105024 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 41:20 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 3135 | 105021 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 27:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:00 v | 2300 | 105018 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:30 | 4810 | 105028 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 21:18 | |||
16:00 | 4620 | 105027 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 17:32 | |||||
17:00 | 2300 | 105026 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:20 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 | 1513 | 105030 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 28:29 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 105031 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 35:17 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:45 | 3135 | 105029 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:15 v | 4620 | 105036 | Schönwalder SV 53 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 21:34 | |||
19:00 v | 1513 | 105023 | Neuenhagener HC | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 47:18 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 | 4702 | 105035 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 22:24 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 | 2300 | 105034 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 4702 | 105038 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 31:19 | |||
17:00 | 4620 | 105040 | Schönwalder SV 53 | Neuenhagener HC | 31:36 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 t | 3135 | 105039 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 4810 | 105042 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Schönwalder SV 53 | 27:18 | |||
16:00 | 1513 | 105044 | Neuenhagener HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 34:30 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:45 | 3135 | 105041 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 28:26 | |||
14:00 | 1515 | 105043 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | 4702 | 105048 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 38:28 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 105047 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | Neuenhagener HC | 31:19 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:00 | 1515 | 105046 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 37:24 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:30 | 4810 | 105049 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 22:34 | |||
18:00 | 1513 | 105051 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 16:00 | 2300 | 105050 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 28:22 | |||
Termin offen | 4702 | 105054 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | NG | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:45 | 3135 | 105055 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | Neuenhagener HC | 25:32 | |||
15:00 | 1515 | 105056 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:30 | 4810 | 105059 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Neuenhagener HC | 28:36 | |||
17:00 | 4620 | 105057 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 16:00 | 4702 | 105063 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 42:26 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 15:00 | 1515 | 105062 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 3135 | 105064 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 16:00 | 4702 | 105065 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 41:29 | |||
17:00 | 4620 | 105067 | Schönwalder SV 53 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 22:32 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 16:00 | 2300 | 105066 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Neuenhagener HC | 21:32 | |||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105060 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | NH | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:00 | 4810 | 105070 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 23:30 | |||
16:00 | 1515 | 105072 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Schönwalder SV 53 | 38:21 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 105071 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 36:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)