HR West Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionsoberliga gem F Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 808149 | 963501 | TV Wellingholzhausen | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 2:0 | |||
12:45 | 808177 | 963502 | THC Westerkappeln | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 | 808117 | 963503 | HSG Osnabrück | SSC Dodesheide | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 808139 | 963504 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 808146 | 963505 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | HSG Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 v | 808103 | 963506 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Wellingholzhausen | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 808105 | 963507 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 | 808149 | 963508 | TV Wellingholzhausen | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 808144 | 963509 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | THC Westerkappeln | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:30 | 808107 | 963510 | SSC Dodesheide | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 808158 | 963511 | HSG Osnabrück | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | 808144 | 963512 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | THC Westerkappeln | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 808144 | 963513 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | HSG Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||
10:00 | 808103 | 963514 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SSC Dodesheide | 2:0 | |||||
12:30 | 808146 | 963515 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 0:2 | |||||
15:45 v | 808175 | 963516 | THC Westerkappeln | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 808158 | 963517 | HSG Osnabrück | THC Westerkappeln | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 808146 | 963518 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | 808107 | 963519 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 2:0 | |||
13:30 t | 808144 | 963520 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:00 | 808144 | 963521 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 808144 | 963522 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||||
11:00 | 808149 | 963523 | TV Wellingholzhausen | HSG Osnabrück | 2:0 | |||||
12:30 | 808177 | 963524 | THC Westerkappeln | SSC Dodesheide | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 | 808103 | 963525 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 2:0 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:30 | 808146 | 963526 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | THC Westerkappeln | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 808158 | 963527 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 808107 | 963528 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 808144 | 963529 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 0:2 | |||
11:45 | 808103 | 963530 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | THC Westerkappeln | 2:0 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 16:45 v | 808146 | 963531 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 808117 | 963532 | HSG Osnabrück | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 0:2 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 808149 | 963533 | TV Wellingholzhausen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 808177 | 963534 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 0:2 | |||||
13:45 | 808144 | 963535 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SSC Dodesheide | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 808107 | 963536 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 808139 | 963537 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 808177 | 963538 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 0:2 | |||||
14:45 | 808146 | 963539 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SSC Dodesheide | 0:2 | |||||
15:15 | 808103 | 963540 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Osnabrück | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 808107 | 963541 | SSC Dodesheide | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 808149 | 963542 | TV Wellingholzhausen | THC Westerkappeln | 2:0 | |||
13:45 | 808144 | 963543 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 808158 | 963544 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | 808103 | 963545 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 2:0 | |||
11:00 t | 808149 | 963546 | TV Wellingholzhausen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 2:0 | |||||
13:30 | 808177 | 963547 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||||
13:45 | 808139 | 963548 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | SSC Dodesheide | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:00 | 808107 | 963549 | SSC Dodesheide | THC Westerkappeln | 2:0 | |||
16:00 | 808146 | 963550 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:30 | 808103 | 963551 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 2:0 | |||
14:00 v | 808158 | 963552 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Wellingholzhausen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:00 | 808149 | 963553 | TV Wellingholzhausen | SSC Dodesheide | 2:0 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 | 808139 | 963554 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 808139 | 963555 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Osnabrück | 2:0 | |||||
13:15 | 808177 | 963556 | THC Westerkappeln | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)