HR West Niedersachsen 2023/24
28.04.2024 Lemförde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | 809143 | 1 | TuS Lemförde | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||
11:00 | 809143 | 2 | HSG Hunte-Aue-Löwen | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
11:15 | 809143 | 3 | SV Holdorf | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||||
11:15 | 809143 | 4 | TuS BW Lohne II | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
11:30 | 809143 | 5 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
11:30 | 809143 | 6 | TuS Lemförde II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | ||||||
11:45 | 809143 | 7 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
11:45 | 809143 | 8 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Hunte-Aue-Löwen | ||||||
12:00 | 809143 | 9 | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | ||||||
12:00 | 809143 | 10 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TuS Lemförde II | ||||||
12:15 | 809143 | 11 | SV Holdorf | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
12:15 | 809143 | 12 | TuS BW Lohne II | HSG Hunte-Aue-Löwen | ||||||
12:30 | 809143 | 13 | TuS BW Lohne | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||||
12:30 | 809143 | 14 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
12:45 | 809143 | 15 | SV Holdorf | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
12:45 | 809143 | 16 | TuS BW Lohne II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
13:00 | 809143 | 17 | TuS Lemförde | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | ||||||
13:00 | 809143 | 18 | HSG Hunte-Aue-Löwen | TuS Lemförde II | ||||||
13:15 | 809143 | 19 | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
13:15 | 809143 | 20 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | ||||||
13:30 | 809143 | 21 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||||
13:30 | 809143 | 22 | TuS Lemförde II | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
13:45 | 809143 | 23 | TuS BW Lohne | SV Holdorf | ||||||
13:45 | 809143 | 24 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | TuS BW Lohne II | ||||||
14:00 | 809143 | 25 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
14:00 | 809143 | 26 | TV 01 Bohmte | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
14:15 | 809143 | 27 | TuS BW Lohne | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
14:15 | 809143 | 28 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | HSG Hunte-Aue-Löwen | ||||||
14:30 | 809143 | 29 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Holdorf | ||||||
14:30 | 809143 | 30 | TuS Lemförde II | TuS BW Lohne II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)