HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionsoberliga Nord m/gJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:45 | 609117 | 3 | TSV Daverden | Jugendhandball Wümme | W2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 609102 | 2 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Oyten | W2 | |||
12:00 | 609115 | 1 | TB Uphusen | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | 609150 | 5 | TV Sottrum | TSV Daverden | W2 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 609104 | 6 | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:30 v | 609102 | 9 | HSG Verden-Aller | TSV Daverden | W2 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 609115 | 7 | TB Uphusen | Jugendhandball Wümme | W2 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 17:00 h/v | 609183 | 10 | HSG Verden-Aller | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||
17:30 v | 609150 | 8 | TV Sottrum | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:30 | 609176 | 11 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 16:30 v | 609116 | 12 | TSV Daverden | TV Oyten | W2 | |||
Do. | 18.01.2024 | 16:00 v | 609115 | 19 | TB Uphusen | TV Oyten | W2 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 609150 | 14 | TV Sottrum | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 | 609145 | 15 | TV Oyten | Jugendhandball Wümme | W2 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | 609115 | 13 | TB Uphusen | TSV Daverden | W2 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | 609145 | 17 | TV Oyten | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 609105 | 18 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TSV Daverden | W2 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 609145 | 4 | TV Oyten | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||
15:30 | 609116 | 20 | TSV Daverden | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 09:30 | 609183 | 21 | HSG Verden-Aller | Jugendhandball Wümme | W2 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 v | 609150 | 16 | TV Sottrum | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | 609176 | 22 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||
16:45 | 609116 | 24 | TSV Daverden | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | 609145 | 23 | TV Oyten | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:00 | 609145 | 27 | TV Oyten | TSV Daverden | W2 | |||
12:00 | 609150 | 26 | TV Sottrum | Jugendhandball Wümme | W2 | |||||
15:30 | 609115 | 25 | TB Uphusen | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:30 | 609102 | 29 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||
12:00 v | 609104 | 30 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
15:30 | 609116 | 28 | TSV Daverden | TB Uphusen | W2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)