Gießen 2022/2023
Männer Bezirksliga D - Gr.2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 | 14152 | 1 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 22:30 | |||
17:00 | 14129 | 5 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | SG Rechtenbach II | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:30 | 14147 | 8 | TSV Lang-Göns II | HSG Butzbach II | 29:20 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 14166 | 9 | HSG Pohlheim III | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 19:21 | |||
18:00 | 14141 | 7 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 37:9 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | 14121 | 14 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | SG Rechtenbach II | 35:25 | |||
19:30 v | 14175 | 13 | HSG Butzbach II | HSG Pohlheim III | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 | 14152 | 11 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | TSV Lang-Göns II | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 17:30 | 14166 | 16 | HSG Pohlheim III | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | 31:23 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 | 14142 | 19 | SG Rechtenbach II | HSG Butzbach II | 24:24 | |||
15:30 | 14147 | 17 | TSV Lang-Göns II | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:00 | 14125 | 3 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | TSV Lang-Göns II | 32:32 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:30 | 14141 | 22 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | HSG Pohlheim III | 29:22 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 | 14152 | 21 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | SG Rechtenbach II | 29:25 | |||
18:00 | 14164 | 25 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | 14147 | 29 | TSV Lang-Göns II | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | NG | |||
18:00 | 14121 | 30 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | HSG Butzbach II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 14142 | 27 | SG Rechtenbach II | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:00 | 14175 | 35 | HSG Butzbach II | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 32:19 | |||
20:00 | 14147 | 34 | TSV Lang-Göns II | HSG Pohlheim III | 38:22 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:00 | 14152 | 31 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 27:39 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 14175 | 36 | HSG Butzbach II | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | 32:29 | |||
18:00 | 14125 | 37 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | NG | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 14129 | 40 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | HSG Pohlheim III | NH | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 | 14152 | 41 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 36:34 | |||
16:00 | 14166 | 45 | HSG Pohlheim III | SG Rechtenbach II | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:30 | 14141 | 46 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | 30:20 | |||
17:30 | 14147 | 48 | TSV Lang-Göns II | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 26:26 | |||||
18:00 | 14142 | 50 | SG Rechtenbach II | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 16:00 | 14164 | 52 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 21:23 | |||
17:00 | 14121 | 54 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | HSG Pohlheim III | 37:21 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:30 | 14175 | 53 | HSG Butzbach II | TSV Lang-Göns II | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 14142 | 39 | SG Rechtenbach II | TSV Lang-Göns II | 18:34 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 14141 | 42 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | HSG Butzbach II | 35:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 18:00 | 14142 | 59 | SG Rechtenbach II | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 25:33 | |||
20:00 | 14147 | 56 | TSV Lang-Göns II | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | 41:25 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 15:00 | 14166 | 58 | HSG Pohlheim III | HSG Butzbach II | NG | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 17:30 | 14141 | 62 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | TSV Lang-Göns II | 27:31 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 14152 | 61 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | HSG Pohlheim III | 36:22 | |||
18:00 | 14175 | 64 | HSG Butzbach II | SG Rechtenbach II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 18:00 | 14121 | 70 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 27:22 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 | 14166 | 67 | HSG Pohlheim III | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 21:24 | |||
18:00 | 14142 | 66 | SG Rechtenbach II | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | 35:33 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:30 | 14164 | 74 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | TSV Lang-Göns II | 21:42 | |||
16:45 | 14175 | 75 | HSG Butzbach II | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 30:28 | |||||
20:00 | 14141 | 72 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | SG Rechtenbach II | 35:21 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 14166 | 79 | HSG Pohlheim III | TSV Lang-Göns II | 16:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 18:00 | 14121 | 76 | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 17:00 | 14129 | 80 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | HSG Butzbach II | 24:37 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 | 14147 | 84 | TSV Lang-Göns II | SG Rechtenbach II | 31:27 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 | 14152 | 81 | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | HSG Butzbach II | 29:20 | |||
15:00 | 14166 | 85 | HSG Pohlheim III | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | 24:20 | |||||
16:00 | 14141 | 82 | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III | 32:38 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 16:00 | 14129 | 86 | HSG Gedern/Nidda II (a.K.) | HSG Linden IV (a.K.) | NG | |||
16:00 | 14175 | 87 | HSG Butzbach II | TV Hüttenberg IV (a.K.) | 16:29 | |||||
18:00 | 14142 | 90 | SG Rechtenbach II | HSG Pohlheim III | 33:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)