DHB 2022/23
Regionalliga Nordost männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 18:30 v | 33133 | 202 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:35 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | 4802 | 207 | 1. VfL Potsdam | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:22 | |||
14:45 | 016 | 209 | HC Empor Rostock | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:00 | 421101 | 208 | ThSV Eisenach | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 20:29 | |||
14:00 | 1095 | 210 | SCM | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:32 | |||||
16:30 | 209 | 206 | SG NARVA Berlin | SC DHfK Leipzig | 32:37 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:00 | 31117 | 211 | SC DHfK Leipzig | ThSV Eisenach | 39:16 | |||
18:30 v | 33133 | 213 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | HC Empor Rostock | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 32303 | 215 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 29:38 | |||
16:00 | 4802 | 212 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG NARVA Berlin | 31:28 | |||||
16:00 | 030 | 214 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SCM | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 124 | 220 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 40:19 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 14:00 | 016 | 216 | HC Empor Rostock | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20:25 | |||
14:00 | 1095 | 219 | SCM | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 36:21 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 32303 | 225 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 28:26 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 33133 | 275 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 25:22 | |||
16:00 | 4802 | 222 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HC Empor Rostock | 29:26 | |||||
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 14:00 | 32303 | 240 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | HC Empor Rostock | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 124 | 226 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SC DHfK Leipzig | 26:26 | |||
16:00 | 1095 | 227 | SCM | 1. VfL Potsdam | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 12:30 | 421101 | 229 | ThSV Eisenach | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:25 | |||
13:30 | 030 | 230 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 24:23 | |||||
14:00 v | 016 | 228 | HC Empor Rostock | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 31117 | 231 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 28:19 | |||
18:30 v | 33133 | 235 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 | 421101 | 234 | ThSV Eisenach | HC Empor Rostock | 30:28 | |||
16:30 | 209 | 233 | SG NARVA Berlin | SCM | 24:33 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 18:30 v | 124 | 238 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | 31:21 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 v | 33133 | 236 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21:30 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:00 | 030 | 237 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 28:32 | |||
14:00 | 1095 | 239 | SCM | ThSV Eisenach | 33:17 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:30 | 421101 | 217 | ThSV Eisenach | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:37 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 12:30 v | 31117 | 241 | SC DHfK Leipzig | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 37:24 | |||
14:00 | 4802 | 242 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 36:25 | |||||
17:30 v | 016 | 245 | HC Empor Rostock | SCM | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 421101 | 244 | ThSV Eisenach | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 20:42 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 125 | 218 | SG NARVA Berlin | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 29:20 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 030 | 203 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | ThSV Eisenach | 36:26 | |||
13:00 v | 33133 | 224 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 31:42 | |||||
16:00 | 31117 | 201 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:26 | |||||
Mi. | 23.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 31132 | 221 | SC DHfK Leipzig | SCM | 21:20 | |||
Fr. | 25.11.2022 | 19:30 v | 016 | 249 | HC Empor Rostock | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 26:36 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 125 | 243 | SG NARVA Berlin | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 25:18 | |||
18:30 v | 1095 | 250 | SCM | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 16:00 | 4802 | 246 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:27 | |||
16:15 | 125 | 247 | SG NARVA Berlin | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 26:20 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 4802 | 232 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:36 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 124 | 255 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SCM | 34:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:30 | 016 | 258 | HC Empor Rostock | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 21:22 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 124 | 260 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 30:22 | |||
14:00 v | 1095 | 259 | SCM | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 41:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:30 v | 124 | 204 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HC Empor Rostock | 31:24 | |||
14:00 | 32303 | 263 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:35 | |||||
18:30 v | 33133 | 264 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | SCM | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 31132 | 261 | SC DHfK Leipzig | HC Empor Rostock | 30:25 | |||
14:00 | 030 | 265 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:25 | |||||
16:00 | 4802 | 262 | 1. VfL Potsdam | ThSV Eisenach | 31:13 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:00 | 124 | 269 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 37:27 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:00 | 016 | 267 | HC Empor Rostock | 1. VfL Potsdam | 18:19 | |||
13:30 | 030 | 270 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 33:27 | |||||
16:30 v | 1095 | 266 | SCM | SC DHfK Leipzig | 29:28 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 125 | 273 | SG NARVA Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 30:40 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 32303 | 274 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | ThSV Eisenach | 32:23 | |||
16:00 | 31117 | 271 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 21:27 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 32303 | 248 | ThSV Eisenach | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 22:30 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 32303 | 205 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SCM | 27:38 | |||
17:00 v | 33133 | 253 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | ThSV Eisenach | 26:33 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 421101 | 256 | ThSV Eisenach | SC DHfK Leipzig | 23:41 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:00 v | 31117 | 251 | SC DHfK Leipzig | SG NARVA Berlin | 40:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 421101 | 268 | ThSV Eisenach | SG NARVA Berlin | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 32303 | 280 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 25:21 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:30 | 030 | 276 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SC DHfK Leipzig | 24:34 | |||
14:00 v | 124 | 277 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 1. VfL Potsdam | 30:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1095 | 278 | SCM | SG NARVA Berlin | 32:23 | |||||
15:00 | 016 | 279 | HC Empor Rostock | ThSV Eisenach | 25:23 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 125 | 257 | SG NARVA Berlin | 1. VfL Potsdam | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 030 | 254 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | HC Empor Rostock | 21:22 | |||
17:45 v | 124 | 223 | SG NARVA Berlin | ThSV Eisenach | 41:35 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 32303 | 252 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:15 v | 124 | 283 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 26:36 | |||
16:00 | 31117 | 281 | SC DHfK Leipzig | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 38:16 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 421120 | 284 | ThSV Eisenach | SCM | 19:35 | |||
14:30 | 016 | 285 | HC Empor Rostock | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 33:23 | |||||
16:00 | 4802 | 282 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 33133 | 287 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 20:32 | |||
16:00 v | 030 | 288 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SG NARVA Berlin | 26:29 | |||||
16:00 | 1095 | 290 | SCM | HC Empor Rostock | 32:24 | |||||
16:15 | 124 | 289 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | ThSV Eisenach | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 32303 | 286 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SC DHfK Leipzig | 22:37 | |||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 4802 | 272 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SCM | 33:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)