Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 15:00 | 33220 | 12001 | SV Niederau II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 30:33 | |||
16:00 | 33204 | 12005 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV Bärenstein | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:00 | 33120 | 12004 | SF 01 Dresden II | HSV Weinböhla III | 21:31 | |||
15:00 | 33116 | 12003 | SG Weixdorf | SG Kurort Hartha II | 32:24 | |||||
16:30 | 33201 | 12002 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | ESV Dresden III | 36:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:00 | 33106 | 12007 | ESV Dresden III | Radebeuler HV II | 26:29 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 12008 | TSV Bärenstein | SV Niederau II | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12006 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SG Weixdorf | 26:34 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 12009 | SG Kurort Hartha II | SF 01 Dresden II | 34:21 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12010 | HSV Weinböhla III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12011 | HCS Neustadt-S. | TSV Bärenstein | 30:17 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 12015 | SG Weixdorf | SF 01 Dresden II | 24:16 | |||||
16:30 | 33201 | 12012 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HSV Weinböhla III | 36:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:00 | 33106 | 12016 | ESV Dresden III | HCS Neustadt-S. | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 33120 | 12018 | SF 01 Dresden II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 28:39 | |||||
18:00 | 33201 | 12017 | TSV Bärenstein | SG Weixdorf | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:30 | 33224 | 12020 | HSV Weinböhla III | Radebeuler HV II | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 33220 | 12023 | SV Niederau II | HSV Weinböhla III | 32:28 | |||
15:00 | 33204 | 12025 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Kurort Hartha II | 38:27 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | 33116 | 12024 | SG Weixdorf | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 33201 | 12021 | TSV Bärenstein | ESV Dresden III | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:30 | 33106 | 12026 | ESV Dresden III | SG Weixdorf | 21:16 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 12029 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 40:33 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | 33142 | 12027 | SF 01 Dresden II | Radebeuler HV II | 22:33 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 12028 | SG Kurort Hartha II | SV Niederau II | 29:30 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12030 | HSV Weinböhla III | HCS Neustadt-S. | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | 33201 | 12033 | TSV Bärenstein | HSV Weinböhla III | 32:25 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12031 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SG Kurort Hartha II | 27:29 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 12034 | SG Weixdorf | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 27:35 | |||||
14:00 | 33204 | 12035 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 38:29 | |||||
15:00 | 33212 | 12032 | SV Niederau II | SF 01 Dresden II | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 33142 | 12036 | SF 01 Dresden II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 24:35 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 12037 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SV Niederau II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:30 | 33224 | 12040 | HSV Weinböhla III | ESV Dresden III | 28:25 | |||
17:00 | 33201 | 12039 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Radebeuler HV II | 31:41 | |||||
18:00 | 33208 | 12038 | SG Kurort Hartha II | TSV Bärenstein | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 33210 | 12014 | SV Niederau II | ESV Dresden III | 30:27 | |||
17:00 | 33201 | 12022 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SF 01 Dresden II | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 v | 33106 | 12043 | ESV Dresden III | SG Kurort Hartha II | 18:13 | |||
15:00 v | 33220 | 12044 | SV Niederau II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | NG | |||||
15:00 | 33204 | 12045 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Weixdorf | 37:29 | |||||
18:00 | 33201 | 12042 | TSV Bärenstein | SF 01 Dresden II | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12041 | HCS Neustadt-S. | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | 33118 | 12047 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | TSV Bärenstein | 39:30 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 33142 | 12049 | SF 01 Dresden II | ESV Dresden III | 16:20 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 12048 | SG Weixdorf | HSV Weinböhla III | 24:33 | |||||
16:00 | 33201 | 12046 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HCS Neustadt-S. | 26:27 | |||||
16:00 | 33203 | 12050 | Radebeuler HV II | SV Niederau II | 35:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12051 | HCS Neustadt-S. | Radebeuler HV II | 31:31 | |||
15:00 | 33220 | 12054 | SV Niederau II | SG Weixdorf | 33:36 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 | 33201 | 12052 | TSV Bärenstein | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 30:41 | |||
16:30 | 33224 | 12055 | HSV Weinböhla III | SG Kurort Hartha II | 35:27 | |||||
18:00 | 33106 | 12053 | ESV Dresden III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 18:00 | 33201 | 12056 | TSV Bärenstein | Radebeuler HV II | 26:36 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:15 | 33208 | 12059 | SG Kurort Hartha II | SG Weixdorf | 27:32 | |||
16:00 | 33303 | 12057 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SV Niederau II | 29:28 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12060 | HSV Weinböhla III | SF 01 Dresden II | 36:30 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 33117 | 12013 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Kurort Hartha II | 41:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:45 | 33106 | 12064 | ESV Dresden III | SV Niederau II | 28:30 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 12061 | TSV Bärenstein | HCS Neustadt-S. | 26:34 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 33142 | 12063 | SF 01 Dresden II | SG Weixdorf | 26:29 | |||
15:15 | 33208 | 12062 | SG Kurort Hartha II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 25:38 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12065 | HSV Weinböhla III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | NG | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 33204 | 12070 | Radebeuler HV II | HSV Weinböhla III | 34:22 | |||
15:00 | 33201 | 12067 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Kurort Hartha II | NG | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 12069 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SF 01 Dresden II | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 33116 | 12068 | SG Weixdorf | TSV Bärenstein | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 18:00 | 33118 | 12071 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Weixdorf | 41:25 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 33106 | 12073 | ESV Dresden III | TSV Bärenstein | 32:31 | |||
16:00 | 33142 | 12072 | SF 01 Dresden II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 20:37 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12075 | HSV Weinböhla III | SV Niederau II | 28:32 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:30 | 33204 | 12080 | Radebeuler HV II | ESV Dresden III | 35:27 | |||
15:00 | 33220 | 12078 | SV Niederau II | TSV Bärenstein | 32:34 | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 12076 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Weinböhla III | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 12:00 | 33142 | 12077 | SF 01 Dresden II | SG Kurort Hartha II | 24:29 | |||
12:00 | 33116 | 12079 | SG Weixdorf | HCS Neustadt-S. | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 | 33208 | 12074 | SG Kurort Hartha II | Radebeuler HV II | 22:30 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12081 | HCS Neustadt-S. | HSV Weinböhla III | 30:21 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 12084 | SG Weixdorf | ESV Dresden III | 24:25 | |||||
14:00 | 33203 | 12085 | Radebeuler HV II | SF 01 Dresden II | 27:23 | |||||
15:00 | 33212 | 12082 | SV Niederau II | SG Kurort Hartha II | 29:24 | |||||
17:00 | 33201 | 12083 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 31:38 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:30 | 33118 | 12087 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Radebeuler HV II | 28:29 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 33142 | 12088 | SF 01 Dresden II | SV Niederau II | 26:31 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 12086 | SG Kurort Hartha II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 22:27 | |||||
16:30 | 33201 | 12089 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Weixdorf | 28:26 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12090 | HSV Weinböhla III | TSV Bärenstein | 39:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:30 | 33106 | 12094 | ESV Dresden III | HSV Weinböhla III | 25:17 | |||
14:00 | 33204 | 12095 | Radebeuler HV II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 30:21 | |||||
15:00 | 33220 | 12092 | SV Niederau II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 35:29 | |||||
18:00 | 33201 | 12093 | TSV Bärenstein | SG Kurort Hartha II | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12091 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SF 01 Dresden II | NG | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:30 v | 33208 | 12019 | SG Kurort Hartha II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 24:25 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12066 | HCS Neustadt-S. | ESV Dresden III | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 11:00 | 33106 | 12058 | ESV Dresden III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | 33118 | 12096 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HCS Neustadt-S. | 27:26 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | 33142 | 12098 | SF 01 Dresden II | TSV Bärenstein | 28:24 | |||
12:00 | 33116 | 12099 | SG Weixdorf | Radebeuler HV II | 24:30 | |||||
15:00 | 33201 | 12097 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SV Niederau II | 34:36 | |||||
15:00 | 33208 | 12100 | SG Kurort Hartha II | ESV Dresden III | 18:37 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:00 | 33106 | 12103 | ESV Dresden III | SF 01 Dresden II | 35:21 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 12102 | TSV Bärenstein | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 32:39 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:45 | 33303 | 12101 | HCS Neustadt-S. | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 22:31 | |||
15:00 | 33220 | 12104 | SV Niederau II | Radebeuler HV II | 29:31 | |||||
16:30 | 33224 | 12105 | HSV Weinböhla III | SG Weixdorf | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | 33118 | 12110 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ESV Dresden III | 26:34 | |||
16:00 | 33204 | 12106 | Radebeuler HV II | HCS Neustadt-S. | NG | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 | 33116 | 12107 | SG Weixdorf | SV Niederau II | 29:31 | |||
12:00 | 33201 | 12108 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Bärenstein | 42:36 | |||||
12:00 | 33208 | 12109 | SG Kurort Hartha II | HSV Weinböhla III | 33:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)