Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 22/23
Bezirksklasse S-M Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:00 | 33201 | 1 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 24:21 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 12:00 | 33203 | 2 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Klotzsche III | 21:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 33208 | 3 | spielfrei | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||
11:00 | 33126 | 4 | SG Klotzsche III | MSV Dresden II | 22:21 | |||||
17:00 | 33214 | 5 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Radebeuler HV II | 22:17 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2022 | 18:30 v | 33211 | 6 | SSV Lommatzsch | HSG Weißeritztal II | ZG | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 | 33229 | 7 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | SG Klotzsche III | 18:13 | |||
14:00 v | 33204 | 8 | Radebeuler HV II | MSV Dresden II | 23:17 | |||||
16:00 | 33201 | 9 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HSG Weißeritztal II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:00 | 33126 | 10 | SG Klotzsche III | SSV Lommatzsch | 28:44 | |||
17:00 | 33208 | 11 | HSG Weißeritztal II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ZH | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 33129 | 12 | MSV Dresden II | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 12:00 | 33204 | 13 | Radebeuler HV II | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 24:15 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 10:30 | 33217 | 15 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | SG Klotzsche III | 30:22 | |||
Termin offen | 33211 | 14 | SSV Lommatzsch | MSV Dresden II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 33208 | 16 | spielfrei | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
11:00 | 33129 | 17 | MSV Dresden II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 36:27 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 | 33229 | 18 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | SSV Lommatzsch | 17:28 | |||
16:30 | 33126 | 19 | SG Klotzsche III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 14:17 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 33201 | 20 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | MSV Dresden II | 21:18 | |||
16:00 | 33214 | 21 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SG Klotzsche III | 27:17 | |||||
16:00 | 33211 | 22 | SSV Lommatzsch | Radebeuler HV II | 34:14 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 10:30 | 33217 | 23 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 31:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:00 | 33229 | 24 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 16:23 | |||
12:00 | 33129 | 25 | MSV Dresden II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 30:25 | |||||
16:00 | 33211 | 26 | SSV Lommatzsch | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 32:18 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 33208 | 27 | spielfrei | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
14:00 | 33201 | 28 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SSV Lommatzsch | 30:25 | |||||
16:00 | 33214 | 29 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 12:17 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 33129 | MSV Dresden II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 00:00 | 33208 | 34 | spielfrei | Motor Dippoldiswalde | ||||
16:00 | 33214 | 35 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 15:27 | |||||
16:00 | 33201 | 36 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Radebeuler HV II | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 33208 | 37 | spielfrei | SSV Lommatzsch | ||||
13:00 | 33126 | 38 | SG Klotzsche III | Radebeuler HV II | 21:25 | |||||
16:00 | 33214 | 39 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 33217 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 33129 | 41 | MSV Dresden II | SG Klotzsche III | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 33208 | 43 | spielfrei | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | ||||
13:00 | 33126 | 44 | SG Klotzsche III | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 19:20 | |||||
16:00 v | 33211 | 32 | SSV Lommatzsch | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:00 | 33129 | 45 | MSV Dresden II | Radebeuler HV II | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 33214 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 33201 | 47 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | MSV Dresden II | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:30 v | 33217 | 30 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | Radebeuler HV II | 36:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 33211 | 48 | SSV Lommatzsch | SG Klotzsche III | 37:19 | |||
Do. | 02.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 33217 | 33 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:00 | 33126 | 49 | SG Klotzsche III | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 19:24 | |||
12:00 | 33129 | 50 | MSV Dresden II | SSV Lommatzsch | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 33204 | Radebeuler HV II | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 33204 | 42 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 23:23 | |||||
14:00 | 33201 | 53 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Klotzsche III | 28:22 | |||||
16:00 | 33211 | 54 | SSV Lommatzsch | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 24:9 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:30 | 33217 | 55 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | MSV Dresden II | 29:18 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 11:00 | 33129 | 56 | MSV Dresden II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 26:22 | |||
12:00 | 33229 | 57 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 12:20 | |||||
12:00 | 33204 | 58 | Radebeuler HV II | SSV Lommatzsch | 18:28 | |||||
15:00 | 33126 | 59 | SG Klotzsche III | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:00 | 33214 | 61 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | MSV Dresden II | 19:22 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 33239 | 62 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | SSV Lommatzsch | 22:34 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 15:00 v | 33201 | 60 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 00:00 | 33126 | SG Klotzsche III | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 33204 | 64 | Radebeuler HV II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 29:25 | |||||
16:00 | 33211 | 65 | SSV Lommatzsch | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 12:00 | 33229 | 66 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 00:00 | 33208 | 67 | spielfrei | MSV Dresden II | ||||
16:00 | 33201 | 68 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 21:27 | |||||
16:00 | 33214 | 69 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SSV Lommatzsch | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 33229 | 51 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | Radebeuler HV II | 16:21 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 00:00 | 33229 | Motor Dippoldiswalde | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 33217 | 71 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 35:17 | |||||
10:00 | 33204 | 72 | Radebeuler HV II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 27:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)