Bezirk Chemnitz 22/23
Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Männer - Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 13:00 t/v | 32313 | 429 | HSG Zwönitztal | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 29:34 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 32601 | 403 | HC Annaberg-B. | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 16:24 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 | 32313 | 402 | HSG Zwönitztal | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 00:00 | 32701 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 00:00 | 32301 | 407 | spielfrei | SV Beierfeld | ||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 v | 32314 | 406 | HSG Zwönitztal | HC Annaberg-B. | 39:34 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 00:00 | 32703 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 32701 | 408 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | SV Beierfeld | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 32711 | 401 | HC Einheit Plauen II | HC Annaberg-B. | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 32301 | 412 | spielfrei | Sachsen 90 Werdau | ||||
16:00 | 32309 | 410 | SV Beierfeld | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 32:30 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 32711 | HC Einheit Plauen II | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 32703 | 413 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 26:36 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | 32508 | 415 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | SV Beierfeld | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 00:00 | 32301 | 418 | spielfrei | HC Annaberg-B. | ||||
16:00 | 32309 | 416 | SV Beierfeld | HC Einheit Plauen II | 21:21 | |||||
16:00 | 32703 | 417 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 32711 | 405 | HC Einheit Plauen II | HSG Zwönitztal | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 32601 | 419 | HC Annaberg-B. | SV Beierfeld | 28:25 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:00 | 32711 | 420 | HC Einheit Plauen II | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 30:22 | |||
16:00 | 32508 | 421 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 32301 | 423 | spielfrei | HSG Zwönitztal | ||||
16:00 | 32703 | 422 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | HC Annaberg-B. | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 32508 | 424 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HC Einheit Plauen II | 20:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 16:00 | 32601 | 426 | HC Annaberg-B. | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 33:25 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 15:00 | 32711 | 427 | HC Einheit Plauen II | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 24:19 | |||
16:00 | 32314 | 425 | HSG Zwönitztal | SV Beierfeld | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:00 t/v | 32703 | 400 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | HSG Zwönitztal | 32:27 | |||
16:00 | 32601 | 428 | HC Annaberg-B. | HC Einheit Plauen II | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 32701 | 430 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | HC Annaberg-B. | 24:19 | |||
16:00 | 32508 | 431 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HSG Zwönitztal | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 32301 | 433 | spielfrei | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | ||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:00 | 32313 | 432 | HSG Zwönitztal | HC Einheit Plauen II | 26:36 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 32309 | SV Beierfeld | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 32601 | 435 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Zwönitztal | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 32701 | 411 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | HSG Zwönitztal | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 32301 | 437 | spielfrei | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | ||||
16:00 | 32309 | 436 | SV Beierfeld | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 15:36 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 32508 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 32703 | 438 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | SV Beierfeld | 36:27 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 32313 | 440 | HSG Zwönitztal | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 15:36 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 00:00 | 32301 | 443 | spielfrei | HC Einheit Plauen II | ||||
14:00 | 32701 | 442 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 45:21 | |||||
16:00 | 32309 | 441 | SV Beierfeld | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 00:00 | 32601 | HC Annaberg-B. | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 32508 | 445 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 15:00 | 32711 | 446 | HC Einheit Plauen II | SV Beierfeld | 41:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 16:00 | 32309 | 447 | SV Beierfeld | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:30 | |||
16:00 | 32703 | 448 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | HC Einheit Plauen II | 24:42 | |||||
16:00 | 32701 | 449 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 34:20 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 00:00 | 32313 | HSG Zwönitztal | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 32601 | 450 | HC Annaberg-B. | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 15:00 | 32711 | 452 | HC Einheit Plauen II | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 29:15 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 16:00 | 32309 | 453 | SV Beierfeld | HSG Zwönitztal | 25:27 | |||
16:00 | 32508 | 454 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 12:00 | 32701 | 455 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | HC Einheit Plauen II | 22:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)