Bezirk Chemnitz 17/18
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:00 | 32508 | 300 | NSG Westsachsen | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 33:16 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 15:15 | 32711 | 301 | HC Einheit Plauen | VfL Waldheim 54 | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 11:00 | 31204 | 302 | VfL Waldheim 54 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 21:22 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 10:30 | 32304 | 303 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | Burgstädter HC | 18:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 12:00 | 31202 | 304 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 16:13 | |||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 13:30 | 32711 | 305 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 12:30 | 32101 | 306 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | NSG Westsachsen II | 40:10 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:30 | 32304 | 307 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | VfL Waldheim 54 | 16:27 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 10:15 | 32501 | 308 | NSG Westsachsen II | NSG Westsachsen | 11:38 | |||
14:30 | 32101 | 309 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Burgstädter HC | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:30 | 32304 | 310 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 19:33 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 12:00 | 32508 | 311 | NSG Westsachsen | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 34:26 | |||
15:00 | 31204 | 312 | VfL Waldheim 54 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 12:30 | 32206 | 314 | Burgstädter HC | NSG Westsachsen II | 38:11 | |||
13:30 | 32711 | 313 | HC Einheit Plauen | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 10:00 | 32101 | 317 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | VfL Waldheim 54 | 28:14 | |||
12:00 | 32501 | 316 | NSG Westsachsen II | HC Einheit Plauen | 18:32 | |||||
13:45 | 32501 | 315 | NSG Westsachsen | Burgstädter HC | 36:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 13:00 | 31204 | 381 | VfL Waldheim 54 | NSG Westsachsen II | 24:18 | |||
16:30 | 32206 | 319 | Burgstädter HC | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 13:30 | 32711 | 320 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG Westsachsen | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:30 | 32206 | 321 | Burgstädter HC | HC Einheit Plauen | 32:22 | |||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 12:00 | 32508 | 322 | NSG Westsachsen | VfL Waldheim 54 | 33:16 | |||
12:45 | 32101 | 323 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 13:00 | 31204 | 324 | VfL Waldheim 54 | Burgstädter HC | 18:24 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 13:30 | 32711 | 326 | HC Einheit Plauen | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 17:30 | |||
14:00 | 32304 | 325 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | NSG Westsachsen II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 12:45 | 32512 | 327 | NSG Westsachsen | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 25:23 | |||
14:00 | 31202 | 328 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | NSG Westsachsen II | 32:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | 32304 | 329 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | NSG Westsachsen | 16:33 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 11:00 | 31204 | 330 | VfL Waldheim 54 | HC Einheit Plauen | 19:17 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 12:00 | 31202 | 331 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | VfL Waldheim 54 | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 12:30 | 32101 | 332 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 28:22 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 16:30 | 32304 | 333 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | HC Einheit Plauen | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 12:00 | 32508 | 334 | NSG Westsachsen II | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 21:26 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 12:30 v | 32206 | 335 | Burgstädter HC | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 12:45 | 32101 | 336 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | NSG Westsachsen | 27:23 | |||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 12:15 | 32501 | 337 | NSG Westsachsen II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 20:40 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32501 | 339 | NSG Westsachsen II | Burgstädter HC | 27:32 | |||
16:45 | 32101 | 338 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HC Einheit Plauen | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:00 | 31202 | 340 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | NSG Westsachsen | 15:24 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 13:30 | 32206 | 341 | Burgstädter HC | NSG Westsachsen | 19:22 | |||
15:00 | 31204 | 342 | VfL Waldheim 54 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:15 | 31202 | 344 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 37:21 | |||
15:15 | 32711 | 343 | HC Einheit Plauen | NSG Westsachsen II | 36:19 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 12:00 | 32508 | 345 | NSG Westsachsen II | VfL Waldheim 54 | 20:24 | |||
14:00 | 32508 | 346 | NSG Westsachsen | HC Einheit Plauen | ||||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 10:00 | 31202 | 347 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Burgstädter HC | ||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 14:30 | 32206 | 349 | Burgstädter HC | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 32:19 | |||
16:30 | 32501 | 348 | NSG Westsachsen | NSG Westsachsen II | 38:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 11:00 | 31204 | 350 | VfL Waldheim 54 | NSG Westsachsen | ||||
11:00 | 32304 | 351 | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | ||||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 13:30 | 32711 | 352 | HC Einheit Plauen | Burgstädter HC | ||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 12:30 v | 32206 | 353 | Burgstädter HC | VfL Waldheim 54 | 33:6 | |||
14:45 | 31202 | 354 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HC Einheit Plauen | ||||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 12:00 | 32508 | 355 | NSG Westsachsen II | NSG EHV/NH Aue II | 34:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)