BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Mitte 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:15 | 240143 | 20038200 | HC Hersbruck | HG Eckental | 36:13 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 230300 | 20038201 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | JSG Nürnberger Land | 23:22 | |||
17:00 | 230273 | 20038202 | SpV Mögeldorf | Tuspo Nürnberg | 40:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:30 | 240465 | 20038204 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HC Hersbruck | 29:18 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | 230277 | 20038205 | Tuspo Nürnberg | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | 24:39 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 18:00 | 240143 | 20038206 | HC Hersbruck | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 230267 | 20038207 | Tuspo Nürnberg | DJK Neumarkt | 46:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:00 | 240261 | 20038208 | DJK Neumarkt | HC Hersbruck | 9:45 | |||
14:00 | 240080 | 20038209 | HG Eckental | Tuspo Nürnberg | 15:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 230273 | 20038212 | SpV Mögeldorf | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | 25:24 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 13:00 | 230267 | 20038213 | Tuspo Nürnberg | JSG Nürnberger Land | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 16:00 | 230273 | 20038214 | SpV Mögeldorf | HG Eckental | 48:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 240143 | 20038215 | HC Hersbruck | Tuspo Nürnberg | 28:9 | |||
14:00 | 240000 | 20038216 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HG Eckental | 52:11 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 230480 | 20038217 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | DJK Neumarkt | 44:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 240261 | 20038218 | DJK Neumarkt | JSG Nürnberger Land | 19:47 | |||
16:00 | 230273 | 20038220 | SpV Mögeldorf | HC Hersbruck | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:15 | 230277 | 20038221 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:31 | |||
14:00 | 240465 | 20038222 | JSG Nürnberger Land | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | 41:21 | |||||
15:30 | 240080 | 20038223 | HG Eckental | HC Hersbruck | 19:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | 240143 | 20038224 | HC Hersbruck | JSG Nürnberger Land | 22:27 | |||
16:00 | 230273 | 20038225 | SpV Mögeldorf | DJK Neumarkt | 39:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 240261 | 20038203 | DJK Neumarkt | SpV Mögeldorf | 13:36 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:30 | 230300 | 20038228 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | HC Hersbruck | 16:24 | |||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 19:15 v | 240080 | 20038219 | HG Eckental | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | 21:34 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 19:00 h/v | 230300 | 20038226 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | Tuspo Nürnberg | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 230273 | 20038229 | SpV Mögeldorf | JSG Nürnberger Land | 32:40 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 240143 | 20038230 | HC Hersbruck | DJK Neumarkt | 42:15 | |||
14:30 v | 230265 | 20038231 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HG Eckental | 39:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:30 | 240080 | 20038232 | HG Eckental | SpV Mögeldorf | 14:44 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 240080 | 20038233 | HG Eckental | DJK Neumarkt | 26:33 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:45 | 230300 | 20038234 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 240261 | 20038227 | DJK Neumarkt | Tuspo Nürnberg | 26:34 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | 240261 | 20038237 | DJK Neumarkt | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | 26:33 | |||
16:15 v | 230267 | 20038238 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HC Hersbruck | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 240000 | 20038210 | JSG Nürnberger Land | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:22 | |||
17:00 v | 240261 | 20038211 | DJK Neumarkt | HG Eckental | 37:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:45 | 240143 | 20038239 | HC Hersbruck | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:20 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 230300 | 20038240 | JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) | HG Eckental | 40:22 | |||
12:00 | 240000 | 20038241 | JSG Nürnberger Land | DJK Neumarkt | 34:22 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 240080 | 20038236 | HG Eckental | JSG Nürnberger Land | 22:41 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 240000 | 20038235 | JSG Nürnberger Land | Tuspo Nürnberg | 32:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)