BHV 2023/24
ÜBL weibl. B-Jugend Staffel Mitte 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 v | 240360 | 20048205 | Schierling/Langquaid | TSV Bad Abbach | 7:6 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 260220 | 20048206 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | Schierling/Langquaid | ZH | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 260361 | 20048207 | SSV Schrobenhausen | ATSV Kelheim | 16:7 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 240360 | 20048212 | TSV Bad Abbach | ATSV Kelheim | 5:7 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 20048213 | SSV Schrobenhausen | SG Moosburg II | 18:8 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | 260225 | 20048214 | SG Moosburg II | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 | 240360 | 20048215 | Schierling/Langquaid | SSV Schrobenhausen | 6:14 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:00 | 240360 | 20048216 | ATSV Kelheim | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 7:15 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:15 | 260361 | 20048219 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 260220 | 20048220 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | TSV Bad Abbach | ZH | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:15 | 260361 | 20048221 | SSV Schrobenhausen | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 12:5 | |||
14:30 | 260225 | 20048222 | SG Moosburg II | Schierling/Langquaid | 31:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 240022 | 20048223 | ATSV Kelheim | Schierling/Langquaid | 14:13 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:15 | 260225 | 20048224 | SG Moosburg II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 15:14 | |||
18:00 v | 260321 | 20048217 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV Bad Abbach | 18:5 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 | 240022 | 20048225 | TSV Bad Abbach | SSV Schrobenhausen | 6:13 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 260321 | 20048210 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | SG Moosburg II | 23:23 | |||
16:00 | 240022 | 20048228 | ATSV Kelheim | SSV Schrobenhausen | 11:31 | |||||
17:00 | 240360 | 20048229 | Schierling/Langquaid | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 240022 | 20048230 | TSV Bad Abbach | Schierling/Langquaid | 8:6 | |||
14:00 | 260220 | 20048231 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ATSV Kelheim | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 240360 | 20048233 | Schierling/Langquaid | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 7:17 | |||
15:00 | 240022 | 20048234 | ATSV Kelheim | TSV Bad Abbach | 12:7 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 260220 | 20048226 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | MTV Pfaffenhofen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 240022 | 20048218 | TSV Bad Abbach | SG Moosburg II | 7:19 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 18:00 | 260321 | 20048235 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | ATSV Kelheim | 15:12 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 260321 | 20048211 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | Schierling/Langquaid | 27:8 | |||
14:00 | 260220 | 20048236 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | SSV Schrobenhausen | ZH | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:30 | 260225 | 20048237 | SG Moosburg II | TSV Bad Abbach | 19:12 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:15 | 260361 | 20048238 | SSV Schrobenhausen | Schierling/Langquaid | NG | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 17:00 | 260220 | 20048232 | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | SG Moosburg II | ZH | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 240022 | 20048208 | TSV Bad Abbach | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 8:10 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 240022 | 20048227 | ATSV Kelheim | SG Moosburg II | NG | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 240360 | 20048240 | Schierling/Langquaid | SG Moosburg II | 7:21 | |||
16:00 | 260321 | 20048241 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | SSV Schrobenhausen | 15:17 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 240022 | 20048239 | TSV Bad Abbach | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ZG | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:45 | 260361 | 20048242 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV Bad Abbach | 9:2 | |||
12:30 | 260225 | 20048243 | SG Moosburg II | ATSV Kelheim | 20:15 | |||||
14:00 | 260321 | 20048244 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV 1861 Mainburg (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | 240360 | 20048245 | Schierling/Langquaid | ATSV Kelheim | 11:18 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:45 | 260225 | 20048246 | SG Moosburg II | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 11:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)