BHV 2022/23
ÜBOL wA-Jugend Süd-West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 | 270463 | 20042172 | SC Weßling | Eichenauer SV | 27:16 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 270080 | 20042173 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Schongau | 13:29 | |||
16:30 | 270463 | 20042174 | SC Weßling | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:15 | 270184 | 20042175 | SG Kempten-Kottern | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 17:24 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 11:00 | 270160 | 20042176 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | FC Straß | 29:11 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 12:30 | 270100 | 20042177 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | Eichenauer SV | 29:17 | |||
16:00 | 270361 | 20042178 | TSV Schongau | SG Kempten-Kottern | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 16:00 | 250263 | 20042179 | FC Straß | TSV Schongau | 16:31 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 16:00 | 270080 | 20042180 | Eichenauer SV | SG Kempten-Kottern | 8:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:30 | 270364 | 20042181 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | SC Weßling | 21:21 | |||
14:30 | 270184 | 20042182 | SG Kempten-Kottern | FC Straß | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 17:30 | 270463 | 20042183 | SC Weßling | TSV Schongau | 22:28 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 270080 | 20042184 | Eichenauer SV | FC Straß | 15:21 | |||
14:00 | 270100 | 20042185 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:30 | 270184 | 20042186 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SC Weßling | 29:20 | |||
15:30 | 270361 | 20042187 | TSV Schongau | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 13:00 v | 270160 | 20042171 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Schongau | 24:18 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 270100 | 20042188 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SG Kempten-Kottern | 25:24 | |||
13:00 | 270463 | 20042189 | SC Weßling | FC Straß | WH | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:30 | 270160 | 20042191 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | Eichenauer SV | NG | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:45 | 270080 | 20042192 | Eichenauer SV | SC Weßling | 17:23 | |||
16:30 | 270320 | 20042193 | TSV Schongau | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 18:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 18:00 | 270160 | 20042194 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | SG Kempten-Kottern | 23:16 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:00 | 270100 | 20042195 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Weßling | 35:23 | |||
16:00 | 270361 | 20042196 | TSV Schongau | Eichenauer SV | 33:12 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:30 | 270184 | 20042197 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Schongau | 19:33 | |||
16:00 | 250263 | 20042198 | FC Straß | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 9:32 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 270080 | 20042199 | Eichenauer SV | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9:31 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 12:45 h/v | 270362 | 20042201 | TSV Schongau | FC Straß | 37:23 | |||
14:00 | 270184 | 20042200 | SG Kempten-Kottern | Eichenauer SV | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | 250263 | 20042202 | FC Straß | SG Kempten-Kottern | 29:22 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 270463 | 20042203 | SC Weßling | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 18:33 | |||
16:00 v | 250263 | 20042190 | FC Straß | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 270160 | 20042204 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 21:15 | |||
17:45 | 270320 | 20042205 | TSV Schongau | SC Weßling | 30:10 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 250263 | 20042206 | FC Straß | Eichenauer SV | 32:18 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 12:45 | 270463 | 20042207 | SC Weßling | SG Kempten-Kottern | 28:28 | |||
16:30 | 270100 | 20042208 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Schongau | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 250263 | 20042209 | FC Straß | SC Weßling | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 270184 | 20042210 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 28:31 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 270080 | 20042211 | Eichenauer SV | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 19:28 | |||
14:30 | 270100 | 20042212 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | FC Straß | 25:13 |