Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

THV 2019/20
Verbandsklasse Männer - Staffel 3
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Mucha, Ronny HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Stephani, Chris SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Montag, Florian SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Müller, Michael SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Steinert, Julian SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,75000 3 4
6. Hunstock, Christoph SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,66667 6 9
7. Hoßfeld, Pascal SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,66667 4 6
8. Franke, Sebastian SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,66667 2 3
9. Stehmann, Michael SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Zeng, Paul SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,66667 2 3
11. Stephani, David SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,62500 5 8
12. Raddau, Moritz SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,60000 6 10
13. Gemeinhardt, Jan SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,60000 3 5
14. Schuchardt, Jonas Johannes SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,50000 4 8
15. Babelotzky, André SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,50000 3 6
16. Henne, Thomas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,50000 3 6
17. Brachmann, Moriz HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
18. Heimel, Connor SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Ackermann, Nico SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,50000 1 2
20. Eins, Maximilian SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Kohls, Christopher SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Schüßler, Julian SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Stachowski, Nils HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Noll, Leon SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,44444 4 9
25. Graw, Holger SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,42857 3 7
26. Koch, Laredo HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,42857 3 7
27. Brandau, Steven SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,40000 4 10
28. Eisenhuth, Maurice SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,40000 4 10
29. Beck, Alexander SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,40000 2 5
30. Fischer, Tim HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,40000 2 5
31. Frosch, Oliver HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,37500 3 8
32. Rusch, Pascal SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,37500 3 8
33. Thomas, Steve SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,37500 3 8
34. Mütze, Sebastian HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,33333 2 6
35. Carl, Cornel HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Finger, Alexander SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,33333 1 3
37. Noack, Niclas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,33333 1 3
38. Schröter, Richard SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,33333 1 3
39. Dornack, Enrico SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,28571 2 7
40. Gössel, Lucas HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,28571 2 7
41. Heldmann, Daniel SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,28571 2 7
42. Strebe, Daniel HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,28571 2 7
43. Wenk, Erik SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,28571 2 7
44. Augustyn, Niklas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,25000 2 8
45. Fischer, Daniel HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,25000 2 8
46. Haase, Richard HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
47. Hesse, Stefan SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,25000 2 8
48. Kohl, Stefan SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,25000 2 8
49. Ihde, Carsten SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Kempe, Moritz HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Ziehn, Philipp SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Fleßing, Arne SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,22222 2 9
53. Lifferth, Niklas SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,22222 2 9
54. Stumpf, Jonas SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,22222 2 9
55. Wünsche, Benjamin HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,22222 2 9
56. Brandau, Sven HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,20000 2 10
57. Biehl, Leon SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
58. Heise, Henrik SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Hellmann, Jonas Max SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Kastelan, Sebastian SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
61. Kunze, Christoph HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
62. Lips, Björn SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
63. Seifert, Maik SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,20000 1 5
64. Wille, Torsten SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
65. Ehrhardt, Jens SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,16667 1 6
66. Raßloff, Jakob SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,16667 1 6
67. Sprenger, Fabian HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,16667 1 6
68. Voß, Moritz SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,16667 1 6
69. Busch, Tobias SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,14286 1 7
70. Gottwald, Johannes SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,14286 1 7
71. Neumann, Paul SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,14286 1 7
72. Quitschalle, Ronny SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,14286 1 7
73. Stephan, Christian SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,14286 1 7
74. Bach, Dominic HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
75. Brückmann, Marcel SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,12500 1 8
76. Koch, Ferres HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
77. Schwarz, Jeffrey SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Stühm, Marcus HSV Sömmerda 05 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
79. Hartmann, Pascal SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,11111 1 9
80. Heimel, Phillipp SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,11111 1 9
81. Müller, Jan SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
82. Rieger, Manfred SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
83. Stephan, Markus SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
84. Paul, Lukas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,10000 1 10