Bezirk Nord 20/21
Nordliga Weibliche C
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Alsofi, Delaa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Köthnig, Maja SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 1,00000 3 3
3. Niemann, Lea Gisele SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Zänkert, Tina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 2 2
5. Paech, Elisa-Marie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Steller, Finja Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Wotjak, Anouk SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Baldung, Emily TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,66667 2 3
9. Jung, Elisabeth SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Kucera, Helena Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Stübing, Janet SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Vu, Bao Ngoc SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Berlin, Maren SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 1 2
14. Böge, Marleen BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
15. Gäbel, Lisa-Sophie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
16. Hampel, Annelie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
17. Hecht, Lya Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 1 2
18. Keitel, Leni BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
19. Koch, Charlotte TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
20. Kotlarz, Leonie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Rosenau, Charlott SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Salomon, Lucie Madleen Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Urban, Jessica SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Wagner, Laura SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Althaus, Aimée Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
26. Baldung, Sophie TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,33333 1 3
27. Hartmann, Emmy TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,33333 1 3
28. Heinrichs, Sarah TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,33333 1 3
29. Herold, Leni HV Solpke/Mieste 0,33333 1 3
30. Kaiser, Fee Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
31. Kar, Yasmin Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
32. Köthnig, Mia SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Reichert, Sarah Michelle Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Schafföner, Caro SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Scheer, Annalena SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Schmidt, Isabelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Weber, Carla HV Solpke/Mieste 0,33333 1 3
38. Wesener, Aliah SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 0,33333 1 3