Bezirk Nord 20/21
2.Nordliga Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Matzka, Stephanie Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Cibis, Antonia VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Kleofas, Caroline HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Rode, Laura FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 1,00000 2 2
5. Vieille, Sarah SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1,00000 2 2
6. Buthut, Lisa HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Funcke, Sophie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Granse, Julika Jane Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Müller, Gina-Sophie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Röhling, Jill-Sophie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Schwander, Sophie SG Seehausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Wiehl, Susanne Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Breiteneder, Elisa SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,66667 2 3
14. Kühne, Lisa-Marie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
15. Moritz, Madlen SG Seehausen e. V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Müller, Ronja Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,66667 2 3
17. Schrom, Marleen SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
18. Schöneberg, Franziska Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,66667 2 3
19. Wolter, Anna Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,66667 2 3
20. Bormann, Neele FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,50000 1 2
21. Eckert, Juliane SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Gerike, Leonie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Hinkel, Julia Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Hofmann, Anne FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,50000 1 2
25. Höft, Alina Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Johansen, Mette Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Jordan, Lena Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Krause, Henrike HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Lawerenz, Elisa VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Mohammadi, Sara Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Preuschoff, Emily SG Seehausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
32. Sohst, Malene SG Seehausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
33. Wiedner, Isabell VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
34. Balke, Diana Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Berlin, Anita SG Seehausen e. V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Braunschweig, Sandra Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Buchholz, Susen Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Düsedau, Dorothea Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Engel, Lara Jolin SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Hamann, Susanne VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Hauffe, Angie Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Kalfier, Carolin Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Krüger, Lea-Sophie VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Kuhnert, Katja Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Kühne, Susann SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
47. Müller, Franziska Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
48. Naumann, Selina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
49. Nieder, Anna VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
50. Plötz, Laura Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
51. Preuschoff, Aimee SG Seehausen e. V. 0,33333 1 3
52. Prilinski, Corina Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
53. Scholz, Jessica Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,33333 1 3
54. Seipke, Sarah VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 0,33333 1 3