Kreis Chemnitz 23/24
Kreisliga Chemnitz Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Klein, Anna
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
2.
|
Raupach, Marie
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
5
|
3.
|
Grauer, Tina
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,37500
|
3
|
8
|
4.
|
Franzl, Saskia
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,36364
|
4
|
11
|
5.
|
Dietzel, Annemarie
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,33333
|
4
|
12
|
6.
|
Jaentschel, Anne
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,33333
|
3
|
9
|
7.
|
Kretzschmar, Susann
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,33333
|
3
|
9
|
8.
|
Jaentschel, Eva
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
6
|
9.
|
Borchardt-Wagner, Nadine
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
10.
|
Jäger, Florentine
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
11.
|
Schneider, Melanie
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
12.
|
Thierfelder, Sara
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
13.
|
Groß, Luise
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
14.
|
Podzimek, Susann
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
15.
|
Löwe, Sandra
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
2
|
8
|
16.
|
Müller, Janet
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
17.
|
Drechsel, Laura
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
18.
|
Günther, Madeleine
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
19.
|
Morgenstern, Sandy
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
20.
|
Müller, Lilly
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
21.
|
Salzer, Nelly
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
22.
|
Weidlich, Francesca
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
23.
|
Müller, Susanne
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
24.
|
Winkler, Celestine
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
25.
|
Dutschmann, Anja
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
26.
|
Endig, Camilla
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
27.
|
Jähn, Michaela
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
28.
|
Leßmüller, Kathrin
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
29.
|
Schreiber, Jule
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
30.
|
Schreiber, Mandy
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
31.
|
Schreiter, Lena
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
32.
|
Wiedemann, Eila
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
33.
|
Heinze, Celine
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
34.
|
Jolly, Christina
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
35.
|
Kuntz, Stefanie
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
36.
|
Thurm, Gisela
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
37.
|
Filz, Natalie
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
38.
|
Groschopp, Nina
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
39.
|
Jentzsch, Luise
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
40.
|
Weber, Winnie
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
41.
|
Fischer, Helene
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
42.
|
Kaiser, Amelie
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
43.
|
Oelschlägel, Anne
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
44.
|
Rechner, Lydia
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
45.
|
Thurm, Emma
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
46.
|
Wehling, Jasmin
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
47.
|
Böhme, Anne
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
48.
|
Huse, Alina
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
49.
|
Schmiedel, Jana
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
50.
|
Schmiedel, Laureen
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
51.
|
Simon, Sophie
|
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
52.
|
Wanzke, Leonie
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
53.
|
Baumann, Susanne
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
54.
|
Broda, Christin
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
55.
|
Jany, Melina
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
56.
|
Prillwitz, Julia
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
57.
|
Rudolph, Penelope
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
58.
|
Schüler, Laura Jane
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
59.
|
Taubert, Marlene
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
60.
|
Bretfeld, Emily
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
61.
|
Hansmann, Jennifer
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
62.
|
Hofmann, Jeannine
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
63.
|
Kindermann, Anne
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
64.
|
Meiner, Sandra
|
HV Grüna e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
65.
|
Ranft, Stefanie
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
66.
|
Schumann, Emelie
|
SG HSC Chemnitz
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
67.
|
Ute, Linda
|
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
68.
|
Wagner, Nicole
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
69.
|
Wieland, Leonie
|
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
70.
|
Wiesner, Luca Clara
|
Geringswalder HV e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|