Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

THV 2019/20
Verbandsklasse Männer - Staffel 2
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Babelotzky, André JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1,33333 8 5 3 0 6
2. Schmidt, Andy TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 1,25000 5 4 1 0 4
3. Hoßfeld, Pascal JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1,16667 7 4 2 1 6
4. Bartl, Franz TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 1,14286 8 5 2 1 7
5. Hartung, Philipp SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 1,10000 11 7 3 1 10
6. Bamberg, Fabian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 1,00000 11 7 2 2 11
7. Keller, Thomas HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 1,00000 9 5 2 2 9
8. Wanjek, Darius Cedrice SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
9. Hüttner, Felix SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
10. Thieme, Lars SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
11. Kassner, Philipp HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Kerntopf, Emanuel HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Jäger, Tommy TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,90909 10 6 3 1 11
14. Franz, Marcus SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,87500 7 6 1 0 8
15. Kellner, Jörg HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
16. Wellendorf, Marc Justin JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,75000 6 5 1 0 8
17. Lenz, Alexander SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
18. Wagner, Pascal HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
19. Weigelt, Christopher HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
20. Walther, Nils JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
21. Gerstenberg, Remó SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,55556 5 4 1 0 9
22. Meißner, Christian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,54545 6 4 1 1 11
23. Lorenz, Daniel SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
24. Allgeier, Marcel SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,50000 3 1 1 1 6
25. Lehmann, Konrad TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
26. Koch, Michael SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
27. Wahl, Markus SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. König, Sebastian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
29. Tredup, Martin HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
30. Bartsch, Aurel-Philipp SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
31. Fischer, Maximilian JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
32. Kott, Dominik HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
33. Weiß, Guntram TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
34. Blüm, Fabian TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
35. Oleschnewitz, Pascal SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
36. Schuchardt, Jonas Johannes JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
37. Seher, Marvin JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
38. Blechschmidt, Volker HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
39. Schott, Karsten SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
40. Diller, Toni TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
41. Sperschneider, Bernd TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
42. Hirsch, Lorenz SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
43. Kretschmer, Robert SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
44. Schmidt, Franz TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
45. Irmisch, Robin HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
46. Kändler, André SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
47. Arnold, Ruben HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Langwald, Christian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
49. Frenzel, Eric SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
50. Adam, Michael SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
51. Ebert, Tom HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
52. Lenk, Torsten TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
53. Trefflich, Philipp SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
54. Czoßek, John Cedric TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Lindenberger, Georg JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Seyfarth, Erik SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Welsch, Christian TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Hütter, Andreas SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
59. Strasser, Maik SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
60. Tank, Christoph SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
61. Baumann, Lutz TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
62. Clauß, Vincent SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
63. Grühn, Kevin SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
64. Hellmuth, Richard JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
65. Josifoski, Vasko TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
66. Lehmann, Burkhard SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
67. Twirdy, Nils JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
68. Klohn, André HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
69. Wetzl, Andreas SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
70. Beer, Patrick TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
71. Bielstein, Bernd SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
72. Klar, Marvin JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
73. Krische, Noah SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
74. Munkelt, Paul JSG Hainich/Nessetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
75. Planert, Benedict TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
76. Winne, Dominic SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
77. Schmidt, André SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
78. Barthel, Michael SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
79. Petzka, Michael TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
80. Stark, Nico TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
81. Zierenberg, Philipp TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
82. Ehrhardt, René TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
83. Hacker, Felix TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
84. Soth, Johannes TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11