Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

THV 2019/20
Verbandsklasse Männer - Staffel 2
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Sperschneider, Bernd TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 31 33 93,94% 2,82
2. Keller, Thomas HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 22 28 78,57% 2,44
3. Hartung, Philipp SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 14 18 77,78% 1,40
4. Diller, Toni TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 14 22 63,64% 1,27
5. Bamberg, Fabian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 12 13 92,31% 1,09
6. Walther, Nils JSG Hainich/Nessetal 11 12 91,67% 2,20
7. Gerstenberg, Remó SG Suhl/Goldlauter 11 12 91,67% 1,22
8. König, Sebastian HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 8 15 53,33% 0,73
9. Grühn, Kevin SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 7 9 77,78% 1,40
10. Wellendorf, Marc Justin JSG Hainich/Nessetal 6 7 85,71% 0,75
11. Schmidt, Andy TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 6 9 66,67% 1,50
12. Klar, Marvin JSG Hainich/Nessetal 5 7 71,43% 0,71
13. Jäger, Tommy TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 5 10 50,00% 0,45
14. Blüm, Fabian TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,80
15. Ebert, Tom HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 4 6 66,67% 0,50
16. Werner, Benjamin SG Suhl/Goldlauter 3 3 100,00% 3,00
17. Jähnig, Clemens JSG Hainich/Nessetal 3 3 100,00% 0,60
18. Schott, Karsten SG Suhl/Goldlauter 3 4 75,00% 0,38
19. Lehmann, Burkhard SG Suhl/Goldlauter 3 5 60,00% 0,60
20. Bartsch, Aurel-Philipp SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 3 5 60,00% 0,43
21. Franz, Marcus SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 3 5 60,00% 0,38
22. Hoppe, Philipp SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 2 2 100,00% 2,00
23. Wahl, Markus SG Suhl/Goldlauter 2 2 100,00% 1,00
24. Stark, Nico TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,20
25. Klohn, André HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,18
26. Hamadoun, Abdulrazzak SG Suhl/Goldlauter 2 3 66,67% 0,67
27. Weigelt, Christopher HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,25
28. Trefflich, Philipp SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 2 4 50,00% 0,25
29. Barthel, Vincent SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 1 100,00% 1,00
30. Kather, Matthias HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
31. Matijasic, Tadej SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1 1 100,00% 1,00
32. Beck, Alexander JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1 1 100,00% 0,50
33. Blum, Matthias TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,20
34. Oleschnewitz, Pascal SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 1 100,00% 0,20
35. Schuchardt, Jonas Johannes JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1 1 100,00% 0,20
36. Irmisch, Robin HSV Bad Blankenburg e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,17
37. Wenk, Erik JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1 1 100,00% 0,17
38. Bielstein, Bernd SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 1 100,00% 0,14
39. Fischer, Maximilian JSG Hainich/Nessetal 1 1 100,00% 0,14
40. Adam, Michael SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1 1 100,00% 0,13
41. Lenk, Torsten TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
42. Trommer, Michael SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1 1 100,00% 0,13
43. Petzka, Michael TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,10
44. Frenzel, Eric SV Stahl Unterwellenborn e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,09
45. Wanjek, Darius Cedrice SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 2 50,00% 0,25
46. Schmidt, André SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1 2 50,00% 0,13
47. Tank, Christoph SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 2 50,00% 0,10
48. Tripke, Thomas TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,09
49. Tredup, Martin HSC Neuhaus am Rennweg e.V. 1 4 25,00% 0,11