Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

THV 2019/20
Landesliga mJC - Staffel 3
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Michels, Christian SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 44 5 8,80
2. Rauch, Bjarne HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 40 5 8,00
3. Reißig, Luca Marlon SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 38 3 12,67
4. Simon, Michal SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 32 4 8,00
5. Görlach, Eric SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 31 5 6,20
6. Baumann, Niklas HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 29 4 7,25
7. Werner, Toni SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 23 4 5,75
8. Baechler, Finn SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 21 5 4,20
9. Köhler, Leonard-Frank HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 21 5 4,20
10. Klein, Henry SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 20 4 5,00
11. Ehrhardt, Jonas SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 17 4 4,25
12. Schmidt-Röh, Max SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 16 3 5,33
13. Schmidt, Leon Markus SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 15 4 3,75
14. Langenhan, Franz HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 15 5 3,00
15. Hoßfeld, Leon SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 13 2 6,50
16. Hornaff, Philip SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 11 3 3,67
17. Ritzmann, Moritz SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 11 4 2,75
18. Lange, Florian SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 10 5 2,00
19. Schmalz, Jonas SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 9 2 4,50
20. Backert, Silas Jannes SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 9 5 1,80
21. Höllein, Kyrill SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 8 4 2,00
22. Löskow, Spike SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 7 4 1,75
23. Langner, Jonah HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 7 5 1,40
24. Hildesheim, Fritz SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 6 4 1,50
25. Bielig, Luca Nils SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 5 3 1,67
26. Merforth, Maximilian SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 5 3 1,67
27. Tran Kha, Anh Duc Tony SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 5 4 1,25
28. Ehrhardt, Jannik SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 5 5 1,00
29. Radloff, Julien-Mick SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 3 3 1,00
30. Schmitt, Jordan Daniel HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 3 3 1,00
31. Geyersbach, Clemens SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 3 4 0,75
32. Romeißen, Emanuel SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 3 4 0,75
33. Ludwig, Moritz SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 3 5 0,60
34. Rohden, Ole HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 2 1 2,00
35. Kümmel, Tim-Lukas SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 2 2 1,00
36. Schülken, Nils SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 2 2 1,00
37. Pohle, Martin SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 2 3 0,67
38. Tschakert, Peter SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 2 3 0,67
39. Bachmann, Hannes SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 2 4 0,50
40. Forejt, Samuel SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 2 4 0,50
41. Scholl, Wladimir SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e. V. 2 4 0,50
42. Baechler, Ole SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 2 5 0,40
43. Gieseke, Jonas SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 1 1 1,00
44. Götte, Simon SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 1 2 0,50
45. Jeron, Cosmo Gerrit Walter SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1 2 0,50
46. Kraußer, Hugo SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1 2 0,50
47. Ritze, Pascal Oliver HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 1 2 0,50
48. Tadge, Fred HV Ilmenau 55 e.V. 1 4 0,25