Bezirk Nord 20/21
Nordliga Weibliche C
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Milatz, Lena-Sophie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 32 3 10,67
2. Baldung, Emily TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 27 3 9,00
3. Wesener, Aliah SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 21 3 7,00
4. Kotlarz, Leonie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 17 2 8,50
5. Kühner, Bastienne Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 17 2 8,50
6. Rosenau, Charlott SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 17 2 8,50
7. Althaus, Aimée Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 17 3 5,67
8. Thormann, Lieselotte TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 17 3 5,67
9. Hampel, Annelie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 16 2 8,00
10. Böge, Marleen BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 15 2 7,50
11. Keitel, Leni BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 14 2 7,00
12. Kaiser, Fee Barleber Handball Club e. V. 14 3 4,67
13. Reichert, Sarah Michelle Barleber Handball Club e. V. 14 3 4,67
14. Kalupke, Mia SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 13 2 6,50
15. Harpke, Ida Mirja Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 12 3 4,00
16. Jung, Elisabeth SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 12 3 4,00
17. Pakendorf, Caitlyn Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 12 3 4,00
18. Berger, Maya Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 10 3 3,33
19. Hecht, Lya Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 9 2 4,50
20. Urban, Jessica SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 9 2 4,50
21. Lehnert, Merle HV Solpke/Mieste 9 3 3,00
22. Koch, Charlotte TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 8 2 4,00
23. Koßbau, Carolin Barleber Handball Club e. V. 8 3 2,67
24. Köthnig, Mia SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 8 3 2,67
25. Schmidt, Isabelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 8 3 2,67
26. Köthnig, Maja SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 7 3 2,33
27. Titsch, Liska Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 7 3 2,33
28. Baldung, Sophie TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 6 3 2,00
29. Erxleben, Antonia Emilie HV Solpke/Mieste 6 3 2,00
30. Hartmann, Emmy TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 6 3 2,00
31. Vu, Bao Ngoc SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 6 3 2,00
32. Gäbel, Lisa-Sophie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 5 2 2,50
33. Dielas, Natalie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 5 3 1,67
34. Dielas, Nele SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 5 3 1,67
35. Dittmann, Matilda Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 5 3 1,67
36. Baake, Fabienne Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 4 2 2,00
37. Bergt, Marcella Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 4 2 2,00
38. Lorenz, Theresa SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 4 2 2,00
39. Munkelt, Lina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 4 2 2,00
40. Pflügner, Svea SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 4 2 2,00
41. Schramm, Mia SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 4 2 2,00
42. Wagner, Laura SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 4 2 2,00
43. Kraberg, Anneliese TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 4 3 1,33
44. Kucera, Helena Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 4 3 1,33
45. Schmidt, Nelli HV Solpke/Mieste 4 3 1,33
46. Weber, Lena Malin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 3 1 3,00
47. Löffler, Annika SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 3 2 1,50
48. Sandrock, Josephin Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 3 3 1,00
49. Schafföner, Caro SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 3 3 1,00
50. Thom, Laura Barleber Handball Club e. V. 3 3 1,00
51. Gerloff, Anna SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 2 1 2,00
52. Henning, Mara Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 2 2 1,00
53. Junghans, Lynne Mirijam Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 2 2 1,00
54. Niemann, Lea Gisele SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 2 2 1,00
55. Salomon, Lucie Madleen Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 2 1,00
56. Schneider, Maya BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 2 2 1,00
57. Siegmund, Gina Justine HV Solpke/Mieste 2 2 1,00
58. Voigt, Laurien Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 2 1,00
59. Warnecke, Luise SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 2 2 1,00
60. Zänkert, Tina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 2 2 1,00
61. Alsofi, Delaa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 2 3 0,67
62. Dogs, Alexa Julie Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 3 0,67
63. Joswig, Wolke SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 2 3 0,67
64. Kar, Yasmin Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 3 0,67
65. Böhme, Emilia Lea Summer SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1 1 1,00
66. Eilitz, Charlotte SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1 1 1,00
67. Kramm, Mia-Fabienne Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1 1 1,00
68. Neuling, Zoé HV Solpke/Mieste 1 1 1,00
69. Paech, Elisa-Marie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 1 1,00
70. Unger, Amy SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 1 1,00
71. Wotjak, Anouk SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1 1 1,00
72. Berlin, Maren SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1 2 0,50
73. Hermann, Cosima Cheyenne SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1 2 0,50
74. Hugler, Sophie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 2 0,50
75. Rösler, Lina Sophie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1 2 0,50
76. Zhou, Nina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 2 0,50
77. Berger, Julie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 3 0,33
78. Biskaborn, Maja TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1 3 0,33
79. Scheer, Annalena SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 1 3 0,33
80. Schiemann, Lilli HV Solpke/Mieste 1 3 0,33
81. Stübing, Janet SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 3 0,33