Bezirk Nord 20/21
2.Nordliga Frauen
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Stang, Kim Barleber Handball Club e. V. 33 3 11,00
2. Kuhnert, Katja Barleber Handball Club e. V. 29 3 9,67
3. Preuschoff, Aimee SG Seehausen e. V. 29 3 9,67
4. Höft, Isabella Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 26 3 8,67
5. Schöneberg, Franziska Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 23 3 7,67
6. Dittmar, Lara Marie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 18 2 9,00
7. Schulze, Annika FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 18 2 9,00
8. Dechnik, Lea SG Seehausen e. V. 18 3 6,00
9. Prilinski, Corina Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 18 3 6,00
10. Tegge, Laura Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 18 3 6,00
11. Mohneke, Julina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 15 3 5,00
12. Schrom, Luisa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 15 3 5,00
13. Kühne, Lisa-Marie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 13 3 4,33
14. Moritz, Madlen SG Seehausen e. V. 12 3 4,00
15. Höft, Alina Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 11 2 5,50
16. Lawerenz, Elisa VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 11 2 5,50
17. Wiedner, Isabell VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 11 2 5,50
18. Breiteneder, Elisa SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 11 3 3,67
19. Kühne, Susann SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 11 3 3,67
20. Preuschoff, Emily SG Seehausen e. V. 10 2 5,00
21. Naumann, Selina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 10 3 3,33
22. Schulz, Maren Linda SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 10 3 3,33
23. Schwarze, Susanne Barleber Handball Club e. V. 10 3 3,33
24. Bravo Da Cruz, Jasmin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 9 2 4,50
25. Gerike, Leonie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 9 2 4,50
26. Matthä, Anna FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 9 2 4,50
27. Vieille, Sarah SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 9 2 4,50
28. Zimmermann, Elisa Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 9 2 4,50
29. Braunschweig, Sandra Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 9 3 3,00
30. Schrom, Marleen SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 9 3 3,00
31. Arendt, Leony Barleber Handball Club e. V. 8 2 4,00
32. Schubert, Karolin FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 8 2 4,00
33. Krüger, Lea-Sophie VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 8 3 2,67
34. Reek, Alicia FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 7 2 3,50
35. Rode, Laura FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 7 2 3,50
36. Abagat, Sabrina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 7 3 2,33
37. Berlin, Anita SG Seehausen e. V. 7 3 2,33
38. Mindermann, Saskia SG Seehausen e. V. 7 3 2,33
39. Ritter, Alina SG Seehausen e. V. 7 3 2,33
40. Wolter, Anna Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 7 3 2,33
41. Düsedau, Dorothea Barleber Handball Club e. V. 6 3 2,00
42. Hamann, Susanne VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 6 3 2,00
43. Hauffe, Angie Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 6 3 2,00
44. Richter, Celina Josephin Barleber Handball Club e. V. 6 3 2,00
45. Steinke, Julia SG Seehausen e. V. 6 3 2,00
46. Lawerenz, Maria VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 5 1 5,00
47. Bormann, Neele FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 5 2 2,50
48. Hecker, Laura Christina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 5 2 2,50
49. Hofmann, Anne FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 5 2 2,50
50. Krause, Henrike HSV Haldensleben e.V. 5 2 2,50
51. Reck, Sabine Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 5 2 2,50
52. Nicolai, Laura-Jane SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 5 3 1,67
53. Braune, Angelina Sophie FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 4 2 2,00
54. Müller, Lilly FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 4 2 2,00
55. Sohst, Malene SG Seehausen e. V. 4 2 2,00
56. Kalfier, Carolin Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 4 3 1,33
57. Plötz, Laura Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 4 3 1,33
58. Jaßmann, Lena FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 3 1 3,00
59. Müller, Gina-Sophie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 3 1 3,00
60. Asmus, Kathleen SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 3 2 1,50
61. Hinkel, Julia Barleber Handball Club e. V. 3 2 1,50
62. Rückert, Celine Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 3 2 1,50
63. Buchholz, Susen Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 3 3 1,00
64. Engel, Lara Jolin SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 3 3 1,00
65. Lagemann, Kathleen VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 3 3 1,00
66. Wambach, Friederike Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 3 3 1,00
67. Adam, Stefanie Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 2 1 2,00
68. Röhling, Jill-Sophie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 2 1 2,00
69. Cibis, Antonia VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 2 2 1,00
70. Eckert, Juliane SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 2 2 1,00
71. Kühn, Michèle SG Seehausen e. V. 2 2 1,00
72. Prößel, Susann Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 2 2 1,00
73. Kürbitz, Aileen Sophie Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 3 0,67
74. Lüchow, Sophie Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 2 3 0,67
75. Müller, Ronja Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 2 3 0,67
76. Tiedge, Lucy Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 2 3 0,67
77. Granse, Julika Jane Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1 1 1,00
78. Kramp, Jasmin Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1 1 1,00
79. Reuschel, Hannah VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 1 1 1,00
80. Schultheiß, Luise Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1 1 1,00
81. Wagner, Theresa FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 1 1 1,00
82. Wiehl, Susanne Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 1 1 1,00
83. Johansen, Mette Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 1 2 0,50
84. Kusch, Anna SG Seehausen e. V. 1 2 0,50
85. Mohammadi, Sara Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1 2 0,50
86. Nagel, Kathleen SG Seehausen e. V. 1 2 0,50
87. Tegge, Marie Luise Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 1 2 0,50
88. Voss, Angeline HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1 2 0,50
89. Bartz, Lea VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 1 3 0,33
90. Kühl, Vivian SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 1 3 0,33
91. Leichtenberger, Jenny SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 3 0,33
92. Scholz, Jessica Barleber Handball Club e. V. 1 3 0,33
93. Seipke, Sarah VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 1 3 0,33
94. Serra, Tyra SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 1 3 0,33
95. Thomas, Verena Kuhfelder Sportverein "1949" e. V. 1 3 0,33