Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Dreiocker, Albert Frederik
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
243
|
15
|
16,20
|
2.
|
Dobertin, Nino Fynn
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
146
|
15
|
9,73
|
3.
|
Retting, Luis Paul
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
139
|
16
|
8,69
|
4.
|
Rindert, Niklas
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
128
|
16
|
8,00
|
5.
|
Ernst, Jonas
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
114
|
15
|
7,60
|
6.
|
Siegmund, Karl Richard
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
107
|
15
|
7,13
|
7.
|
Brzezicha, Richard
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
106
|
13
|
8,15
|
8.
|
Liebegut, Mattes
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
105
|
15
|
7,00
|
9.
|
Müller, Oskar
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
105
|
15
|
7,00
|
10.
|
Badzinski, Paul
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
104
|
13
|
8,00
|
11.
|
Koch, Paul Leonhard
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
78
|
16
|
4,88
|
12.
|
Stoltze, Louis
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
73
|
14
|
5,21
|
13.
|
Schmidt, Gregor
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
72
|
15
|
4,80
|
14.
|
Buhrau, Maddox
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
70
|
10
|
7,00
|
15.
|
Könnecke, Ben
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
68
|
15
|
4,53
|
16.
|
Werner, Taro
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
68
|
15
|
4,53
|
17.
|
Haynl, Oscar
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
65
|
11
|
5,91
|
18.
|
Specht, Anne
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
65
|
15
|
4,33
|
19.
|
Rebettge, Matti Karl
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
63
|
15
|
4,20
|
20.
|
Braumann, Vincent
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
62
|
10
|
6,20
|
21.
|
Heusel, Timo Franz
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
52
|
14
|
3,71
|
22.
|
Fleischer, Damian Jerome
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
49
|
14
|
3,50
|
23.
|
Schmidt, Paul
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
48
|
16
|
3,00
|
24.
|
Henning, Tom Niklas
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
47
|
14
|
3,36
|
25.
|
Wozny, Nikita
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
43
|
15
|
2,87
|
26.
|
Voigt, Johanna
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
42
|
10
|
4,20
|
27.
|
Göhrt, Vincent
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
37
|
15
|
2,47
|
28.
|
Wolter, Niklas
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
36
|
14
|
2,57
|
29.
|
Richter, Keno Mattis
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
35
|
14
|
2,50
|
30.
|
Wilke, Mika Noah
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
33
|
9
|
3,67
|
31.
|
Raup, Anton
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
33
|
12
|
2,75
|
32.
|
Märzdorf, Finn
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
29
|
14
|
2,07
|
33.
|
Schumann, Niklas
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
27
|
16
|
1,69
|
34.
|
Langoff, Yannik
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
26
|
16
|
1,63
|
35.
|
Ehrhardt, Emil
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
24
|
12
|
2,00
|
36.
|
Nielebock, Robin
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
22
|
12
|
1,83
|
37.
|
Lüer, Hennes
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
21
|
8
|
2,63
|
38.
|
Mühlenberg, Paul
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
21
|
11
|
1,91
|
39.
|
Schmidt, Jan Andreas
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
21
|
14
|
1,50
|
40.
|
Werner, Tom
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
20
|
12
|
1,67
|
41.
|
Althaus, Malina
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
20
|
15
|
1,33
|
42.
|
Rätzel, Oskar
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
20
|
16
|
1,25
|
43.
|
Wuwer, Valentin
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
19
|
15
|
1,27
|
44.
|
Priebe, Fynn Luca
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
16
|
16
|
1,00
|
45.
|
Trautmann, Mila
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
15
|
10
|
1,50
|
46.
|
Stoltze, Levi
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
13
|
10
|
1,30
|
47.
|
Crostack, Jasmin
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
13
|
13
|
1,00
|
48.
|
Mentz, Tom Erwin Richard
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
13
|
14
|
0,93
|
49.
|
Garbsch, Phelina
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
12
|
8
|
1,50
|
50.
|
Elß, Anton
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
12
|
13
|
0,92
|
51.
|
Wasserthal, Luis
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
11
|
12
|
0,92
|
52.
|
Stein, Otto
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
11
|
13
|
0,85
|
53.
|
Pyszora, Clemens Maximilian
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
11
|
14
|
0,79
|
54.
|
Block, Oliver
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
10
|
5
|
2,00
|
55.
|
Knutas, Eric
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
10
|
7
|
1,43
|
56.
|
Heide, Anthony Arpad
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
10
|
14
|
0,71
|
57.
|
Wilke, Carla Luise
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
9
|
7
|
1,29
|
58.
|
Naumann, Fritz
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
9
|
10
|
0,90
|
59.
|
Beinroth, Thor
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
9
|
15
|
0,60
|
60.
|
Kaatz, Max Theodor
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
8
|
7
|
1,14
|
61.
|
Kaffanke, Max Karsten
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
8
|
16
|
0,50
|
62.
|
Täubert, Jonas
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
7
|
13
|
0,54
|
63.
|
Herrmann, Damian-Ricardo
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
7
|
14
|
0,50
|
64.
|
Franke, Anna
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
6
|
14
|
0,43
|
65.
|
Götze, Irma
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
6
|
15
|
0,40
|
66.
|
Küchler, Alexander
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
5
|
5
|
1,00
|
67.
|
Preißing, Til Luis
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
5
|
7
|
0,71
|
68.
|
Hirschmann, Isabell
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
5
|
13
|
0,38
|
69.
|
Niemann, Jaron Vicco
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
4
|
6
|
0,67
|
70.
|
Demange, Moritz
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
4
|
13
|
0,31
|
71.
|
Dittmann, Ferdinand
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
4
|
13
|
0,31
|
72.
|
Töpfer, Luise
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
4
|
13
|
0,31
|
73.
|
Federbusch, Fritz
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
4
|
14
|
0,29
|
74.
|
Döde, Hanna
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
4
|
15
|
0,27
|
75.
|
Sack, Nora
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
76.
|
Freudenberg, Nils Leander
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
3
|
7
|
0,43
|
77.
|
Schimanski, Malte
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
3
|
11
|
0,27
|
78.
|
Lütgert, Elias-Joel
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
3
|
12
|
0,25
|
79.
|
Schefer, Max
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
3
|
14
|
0,21
|
80.
|
Siemann, Leif Mathis
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
3
|
15
|
0,20
|
81.
|
Stephan, Milo
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
3
|
15
|
0,20
|
82.
|
Koch, Karl Theodor
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
3
|
16
|
0,19
|
83.
|
Loß, Marc Alexander
|
HT1861 Halberstadt e.V
|
2
|
7
|
0,29
|
84.
|
Hoppe, Luca Joel
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
2
|
9
|
0,22
|
85.
|
Lachs, Selina
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
2
|
12
|
0,17
|
86.
|
Reifgerste, Lennox Hakan
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
2
|
12
|
0,17
|
87.
|
Bauschke, Mats Luis
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
2
|
13
|
0,15
|
88.
|
Stapel, Maja
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
1
|
1
|
1,00
|
89.
|
Butscheck, Nike
|
SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V.
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
90.
|
Arms, Tobias
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
1
|
7
|
0,14
|
91.
|
Buch, Jannik
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
1
|
7
|
0,14
|
92.
|
Vranjes, Benedikt
|
SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V.
|
1
|
7
|
0,14
|
93.
|
Franke, Carlo
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
1
|
10
|
0,10
|
94.
|
Köhler, Paul
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
1
|
10
|
0,10
|
95.
|
Block, Jonas
|
HC Salzland 06 e.V.
|
1
|
12
|
0,08
|
96.
|
Ernst, Tim Alexander
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
1
|
12
|
0,08
|
97.
|
Moldenhauer, Niklas
|
Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt
|
1
|
13
|
0,08
|
98.
|
Randel, Julius
|
Eintracht Glinde
|
1
|
13
|
0,08
|
99.
|
Skarupke, Elena
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
1
|
14
|
0,07
|
100.
|
Schneider, Alina
|
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V.
|
1
|
15
|
0,07
|