Bezirk Nord 20/21
1. Staffel männliche Jugend E
SCM
-
BSV 93 Magdeburg, 03.10.2020,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2201 | Gruppe | 1. Staffel männliche Jugend E | |
Datum | 03.10.2020, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | SCM | |
Spielort | Hermann-Gieseler-Halle Magdeburg | Gastmannschaft | BSV 93 Magdeburg |
Heimmannschaft
SCM
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Finke, Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weidemann, Max Lucas | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Weise, Emil | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Krankemann, Bennet Sydney | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Harkner, Mika | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Krella, Luca Xavier | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Bartz, Fiete Jannik | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Dreiling, Henri | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lange, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Fuchs, Fiete | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Bruchno, Jarno | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Lerche, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Kokert, Henry | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kurrat, Tim Martin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BSV 93 Magdeburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Engelhardt, Benno- Gabriel | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Unterberger, Tim | - | - | 4 | |||||||
3 | Göres, Melvin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Göres, Marlon | - | - | 3 | 21:05 | 23:08 | |||||
5 | Arndt, Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Arndt, Jakob | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Schusdzara, Pepe Elias | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Kanitz, Jonas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Steudel, Fabian | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Simon, Arne | - | - | 3 | 12:39 | ||||||
11 | Handl, Fynn- Luca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Purand, Magnus | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Braun, Henry | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wendt, Ronny | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schusdzara, Rene | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Ohm, René | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schulze, Erik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Meusel, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bartz, Sandra | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV 93 Magdeburg |
Ergebnis | 15:310 (0:18) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:50 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Göres, Melvin |
Gast | 03:10 | 0:2 | Tor | 8 Kanitz, Jonas |
Gast | 05:43 | 0:3 | Tor | 8 Kanitz, Jonas |
Gast | 06:16 | 0:4 | Tor | 7 Schusdzara, Pepe Elias |
Gast | 08:39 | 0:5 | Tor | 7 Schusdzara, Pepe Elias |
Gast | 09:39 | 0:6 | Tor | 7 Schusdzara, Pepe Elias |
Gast | 10:12 | 0:7 | Tor | 10 Simon, Arne |
Gast | 10:29 | 0:8 | Tor | 2 Unterberger, Tim |
Gast | 10:43 | 0:9 | Tor | 10 Simon, Arne |
Gast | 11:17 | 0:10 | Tor | 2 Unterberger, Tim |
Gast | 11:55 | 0:11 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 12:14 | 0:12 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 12:39 | Verwarnung | 10 Simon, Arne | |
Gast | 13:11 | 0:13 | Tor | 2 Unterberger, Tim |
Gast | 14:43 | 0:14 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 16:06 | 0:15 | Tor | 3 Göres, Melvin |
Gast | 18:08 | 0:16 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 18:28 | 0:17 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 19:32 | 0:18 | Tor | 2 Unterberger, Tim |
Gast | 20:17 | 0:19 | Tor | 4 Göres, Marlon |
Gast | 21:05 | Verwarnung | 4 Göres, Marlon | |
Heim | 22:13 | 1:19 | Tor | 10 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 22:56 | 1:20 | Tor | 4 Göres, Marlon |
Gast | 23:08 | 2 Minuten | 4 Göres, Marlon | |
Gast | 23:20 | 1:21 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 23:43 | 1:22 | Tor | 11 Handl, Fynn- Luca |
Heim | 24:53 | 1:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Heim | 25:04 | 2:22 | Tor | 9 Krella, Luca Xavier |
Heim | 26:57 | 3:22 | Tor | 10 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 27:57 | 3:23 | Tor | 4 Göres, Marlon |
Gast | 28:43 | 3:24 | Tor | 11 Handl, Fynn- Luca |
Gast | 30:49 | 3:25 | Tor | 5 Arndt, Emil |
Gast | 32:08 | 3:26 | Tor | 5 Arndt, Emil |
Heim | 32:59 | 4:26 | Tor | 4 Weise, Emil |
Gast | 33:39 | 4:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Steudel, Fabian |
Gast | 34:49 | 4:27 | Tor | 10 Simon, Arne |
Heim | 35:31 | 5:27 | Tor | 10 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 35:45 | 5:28 | Tor | 5 Arndt, Emil |
Gast | 36:11 | 5:29 | Tor | 9 Steudel, Fabian |
Gast | 37:20 | 5:30 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |
Gast | 37:40 | 5:31 | Tor | 6 Arndt, Jakob |