Bezirk Chemnitz 20/21
1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Männer
BSV Limbach-O.
-
HC Einheit Plauen II, 03.10.2020,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3014 | Gruppe | 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Männer | |
Datum | 03.10.2020, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV Limbach-O. | |
Spielort | GSH Limbach-Oberfohna | Gastmannschaft | HC Einheit Plauen II |
Heimmannschaft
BSV Limbach-O.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Keller, Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wolf, Alexander | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | 51:43 | |||||
4 | Planken, Tim | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | 54:45 | |||||
5 | Pilz, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Nitschke, Paul David | - | - | 2 | 35:55 | ||||||
8 | Donner, Tim | - | - | 1 | 02:21 | ||||||
10 | Gehke, Julien | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Strutz, Christian | - | - | 06:28 | 09:58 | 25:29 | 47:24 | 47:24 | |||
14 | Müller, Nico | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
22 | Feustel, Felix | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Böttcher, Luca | - | - | 1 | 1/3 | 29:05 | |||||
27 | Hofmann, René | - | - | ||||||||
50 | Aslani, Soheil | - | - | ||||||||
69 | Drewitz, Steffen | - | - | ||||||||
A | Siegert, Heiko | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kühn, Willi | - | - | ||||||||
C | Krause, Lars | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 26:22 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 36:08 | |
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | 49:33 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
HC Einheit Plauen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ott, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Corda, Gian-Luca | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 08:50 | 27:11 | ||||
3 | Elsmann, Ronny | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Herold, Kevin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Keller, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kunze, Julien | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Kölbel, Gerry | - | - | 1 | 15:37 | ||||||
8 | Popp, Robert | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Janta, Dominic | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gaul, Maximilian | - | - | 1 | 10:40 | ||||||
11 | Maschke, Marcel | - | - | 03:02 | 43:54 | ||||||
12 | Reinhardt, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Mehler, Tom | - | - | 7 | 1/2 | 18:36 | |||||
A | Cramer, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wunderlich, Marcel | - | - | ||||||||
C | Illing, Casandra | - | - | ||||||||
D | Weller, Antonia | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 17:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Montag, Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schulz, Sören | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Meyer, Manfred | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Uhlig, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HC Einheit Plauen II |
Ergebnis | 20:26 (11:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:10 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Popp, Robert |
Heim | 02:21 | Verwarnung | 8 Donner, Tim | |
Gast | 03:02 | Verwarnung | 11 Maschke, Marcel | |
Heim | 03:09 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Heim | 04:28 | 2:1 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Gast | 04:56 | 2:2 | Tor | 7 Kölbel, Gerry |
Heim | 05:55 | 3:2 | Tor | 22 Feustel, Felix |
Heim | 06:28 | Verwarnung | 13 Strutz, Christian | |
Gast | 06:35 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
Gast | 08:50 | Verwarnung | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca | |
Heim | 09:24 | 4:3 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Gast | 09:55 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Popp, Robert |
Heim | 09:58 | 2 Minuten | 13 Strutz, Christian | |
Gast | 10:40 | 2 Minuten | 10 Gaul, Maximilian | |
Heim | 10:40 | 4:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Böttcher, Luca |
Gast | 11:37 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Elsmann, Ronny |
Heim | 14:19 | 5:5 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Heim | 15:32 | 6:5 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Gast | 15:37 | Verwarnung | 7 Kölbel, Gerry | |
Heim | 17:14 | 6:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Heim | 17:25 | 7:5 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
17:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:55 | 7:6 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Gast | 18:36 | 2 Minuten | 14 Mehler, Tom | |
Gast | 19:09 | 7:7 | Tor | 10 Gaul, Maximilian |
Heim | 19:34 | 8:7 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Heim | 21:11 | 9:7 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Paul David |
Gast | 23:30 | 9:8 | Tor | 6 Kunze, Julien |
Heim | 24:18 | 9:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Müller, Nico |
Gast | 25:24 | 9:9 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Heim | 25:29 | 2 Minuten | 13 Strutz, Christian | |
Heim | 25:56 | 10:9 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Paul David |
Gast | 26:15 | 10:10 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
26:22 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 27:11 | 2 Minuten | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca | |
Heim | 27:11 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Böttcher, Luca |
Gast | 28:01 | 11:11 | Tor | 8 Popp, Robert |
Heim | 29:05 | 2 Minuten | 23 Böttcher, Luca | |
Gast | 30:25 | 11:12 | Tor | 4 Herold, Kevin |
Gast | 32:31 | 11:13 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Heim | 32:55 | 11:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Böttcher, Luca |
Gast | 34:47 | 11:14 | Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
Heim | 35:15 | 12:14 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Heim | 35:55 | 2 Minuten | 6 Nitschke, Paul David | |
Gast | 35:55 | 12:15 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
36:08 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 37:45 | 12:16 | Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
Gast | 39:44 | 12:17 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Gast | 40:40 | 12:18 | Tor | 3 Elsmann, Ronny |
Heim | 41:00 | 13:18 | Tor | 8 Donner, Tim |
Heim | 42:33 | 14:18 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Gast | 43:07 | 14:19 | Tor | 4 Herold, Kevin |
Heim | 43:45 | 15:19 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Gast | 43:54 | 2 Minuten | 11 Maschke, Marcel | |
Heim | 45:52 | 16:19 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Gast | 46:19 | 16:20 | Tor | 6 Kunze, Julien |
Gast | 47:21 | 16:21 | Tor | 6 Kunze, Julien |
Heim | 47:24 | 2 Minuten | 13 Strutz, Christian | |
Heim | 47:24 | ohne Bericht | 13 Strutz, Christian | |
Gast | 49:30 | 16:22 | Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
49:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 50:16 | 16:23 | Tor | 6 Kunze, Julien |
Heim | 51:43 | 2 Minuten | 2 Wolf, Alexander | |
Gast | 51:43 | 16:24 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Corda, Gian-Luca |
Heim | 52:13 | 17:24 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Heim | 54:16 | 18:24 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Heim | 54:45 | 2 Minuten | 4 Planken, Tim | |
Gast | 54:45 | 18:25 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Heim | 57:03 | 19:25 | Tor | 2 Wolf, Alexander |
Gast | 58:39 | 19:26 | Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |
Heim | 58:59 | 20:26 | Tor | 4 Planken, Tim |
Gast | 59:18 | 20:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Mehler, Tom |