Bezirk Nord 19/20
Nordliga Weibliche C
SG Seehausen
-
TSV Niederndodeleben, 14.09.2019,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1563 | Gruppe | Nordliga Weibliche C | |
Datum | 14.09.2019, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Seehausen | |
Spielort | Wischeland SH Seehausen | Gastmannschaft | TSV Niederndodeleben |
Heimmannschaft
SG Seehausen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Bittner, Leonie Tessa | - | - | 11:41 | 21:59 | 29:53 | |||||
4 | Berndt, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Rösel, Jolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Bajohr, Leah Elena | - | - | 08:18 | |||||||
7 | Krüger, Friederike | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Frommhagen, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Frommhagen, Hedy | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Hennigs, Svenja Käthe | - | - | 0/2 | |||||||
15 | Dähnrich, Julia | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
16 | Reppenhagen, Anne | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
17 | Wagner, Yasmin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hennigs, Thilo | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 11:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 38:16 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | 48:23 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Niederndodeleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ulrich, Emily Maria | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Scheel, Emily | - | - | 1 | 07:16 | ||||||
3 | Baldung, Emily | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | 12:08 | 15:46 | 19:18 | |||
7 | Schmidt, Isabelle | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Lücke, Lea Vanessa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Baldung, Sophie | - | - | 1 | 15:30 | ||||||
10 | Baldung, Anika | - | - | 4 | 40:45 | ||||||
11 | Ruddat, Alena | - | - | 10 | 2/3 | ||||||
12 | Fölsch, Paula Jette | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Heinrichs, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gebhardt, Sven | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 17:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Ohm, René | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sporleder, Alida | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Wagener, Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Niederndodeleben |
Ergebnis | 11:26 (6:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:19 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Heim | 02:40 | 1:1 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 03:03 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Gast | 05:49 | 1:3 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Gast | 07:16 | Verwarnung | 2 Scheel, Emily | |
Heim | 08:18 | Verwarnung | 6 Bajohr, Leah Elena | |
Gast | 08:24 | 1:4 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Heim | 08:55 | 2:4 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 09:16 | 2:5 | Tor | 2 Scheel, Emily |
Gast | 11:37 | 2:6 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
11:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:41 | Verwarnung | 2 Bittner, Leonie Tessa | |
Gast | 12:08 | Verwarnung | 3 Baldung, Emily | |
Heim | 12:33 | 3:6 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 13:44 | 3:7 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Gast | 15:02 | 3:8 | Tor | 10 Baldung, Anika |
Gast | 15:30 | Verwarnung | 9 Baldung, Sophie | |
Gast | 15:46 | 2 Minuten | 3 Baldung, Emily | |
Heim | 16:07 | 3:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 17:20 | 3:9 | Tor | 8 Lücke, Lea Vanessa |
17:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:41 | 3:10 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Heim | 19:14 | 4:10 | Tor | 16 Reppenhagen, Anne |
Gast | 19:18 | 2 Minuten | 3 Baldung, Emily | |
Heim | 21:59 | 2 Minuten | 2 Bittner, Leonie Tessa | |
Gast | 21:59 | 4:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Heim | 23:11 | 5:10 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Heim | 24:01 | 6:10 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Heim | 28:29 | 7:10 | Tor | 5 Rösel, Jolina |
Gast | 28:42 | 7:11 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Gast | 29:51 | 7:12 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Heim | 29:53 | 2 Minuten | 2 Bittner, Leonie Tessa | |
Gast | 30:56 | 7:13 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Heim | 32:22 | 8:13 | Tor | 16 Reppenhagen, Anne |
Gast | 32:38 | 8:14 | Tor | 10 Baldung, Anika |
Gast | 36:12 | 8:15 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Gast | 37:38 | 8:16 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
38:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:26 | 9:16 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 39:18 | 9:17 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Heim | 39:37 | 10:17 | Tor | 15 Dähnrich, Julia |
Gast | 40:45 | 2 Minuten | 10 Baldung, Anika | |
Gast | 41:42 | 10:18 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Heim | 42:15 | 10:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 16 Reppenhagen, Anne |
Heim | 43:31 | 10:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Hennigs, Svenja Käthe |
Gast | 43:58 | 10:19 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Heim | 44:22 | 11:19 | Tor | 16 Reppenhagen, Anne |
Gast | 46:35 | 11:20 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
Gast | 47:12 | 11:21 | Tor | 10 Baldung, Anika |
Gast | 47:37 | 11:22 | Tor | 10 Baldung, Anika |
Gast | 48:17 | 11:23 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |
48:23 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 48:50 | 11:23 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Hennigs, Svenja Käthe |
Gast | 49:20 | 11:24 | Tor | 11 Ruddat, Alena |
Gast | 49:43 | 11:25 | Tor | 9 Baldung, Sophie |
Gast | 50:00 | 11:26 | Tor | 3 Baldung, Emily |