Bezirk Nord 19/20
2. Staffel 2 männliche Jugend E
Güsener HC
-
SCM, 11.01.2020,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1195 | Gruppe | 2. Staffel 2 männliche Jugend E | |
Datum | 11.01.2020, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | Güsener HC | |
Spielort | Elbe-Havel-SH Güsen | Gastmannschaft | SCM |
Heimmannschaft
Güsener HC
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gorgas, Connor | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schröder, Emmet | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
3 | Eichholz, Richard Heiko | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Mittag, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kloß, Elias | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Schröder, Ellice | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Kausch, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Arndt, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kampe, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Liebich, Marlo | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Simon, Bill - Luis | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Freund, Emelie Tilly | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Wernstedt, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Steinbrecher, Eric | - | - | ||||||||
B | Steinbrecher, Bennet | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 23:51 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SCM
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
12 | Fuchs, Fiete | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Paech, Finn Connor | - | - | 9 | |||||||
20 | Sienkiewicz, Florian | - | - | 6 | |||||||
29 | Bruchno, Jarno | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Kokert, Henry | - | - | 1 | |||||||
32 | Lange, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Plambeck, Matti | - | - | 5 | |||||||
35 | Lerche, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Gissy, Gian Luca | - | - | 5 | |||||||
38 | Bartz, Fiete Jannik | - | - | 10 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Hartmann-Bartz, Jens | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kurrat, Tim Martin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Klimek, Guido | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schmidt, Niklas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SCM |
Ergebnis | 1:36 (1:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:44 | 0:1 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 01:06 | 0:2 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 01:52 | 0:3 | Tor | 36 Gissy, Gian Luca |
Gast | 02:28 | 0:4 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 02:55 | 0:5 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 03:25 | 0:6 | Tor | 36 Gissy, Gian Luca |
Gast | 03:49 | 0:7 | Tor | 33 Plambeck, Matti |
Gast | 05:08 | 0:8 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 06:43 | 0:9 | Tor | 33 Plambeck, Matti |
Gast | 09:07 | 0:10 | 7m mit Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 10:32 | 0:11 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 11:15 | 0:12 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 12:03 | 0:13 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Heim | 12:32 | 1:13 | Tor | 7 Schröder, Ellice |
Gast | 13:20 | 1:14 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 14:06 | 1:15 | Tor | 36 Gissy, Gian Luca |
Heim | 14:53 | 1:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Schröder, Emmet |
Gast | 15:44 | 1:16 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 16:40 | 1:17 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 17:52 | 1:18 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 19:10 | 1:19 | Tor | 33 Plambeck, Matti |
Gast | 21:02 | 1:20 | Tor | 33 Plambeck, Matti |
Gast | 22:10 | 1:21 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
23:51 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 24:04 | 1:22 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 25:14 | 1:23 | Tor | 31 Kokert, Henry |
Gast | 25:47 | 1:24 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 26:35 | 1:25 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 27:32 | 1:26 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 28:54 | 1:27 | Tor | 36 Gissy, Gian Luca |
Gast | 30:05 | 1:28 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 30:34 | 1:29 | Tor | 20 Sienkiewicz, Florian |
Gast | 31:23 | 1:30 | Tor | 33 Plambeck, Matti |
Gast | 33:57 | 1:31 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 35:11 | 1:32 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 36:33 | 1:33 | Tor | 36 Gissy, Gian Luca |
Gast | 37:08 | 1:34 | Tor | 38 Bartz, Fiete Jannik |
Gast | 38:04 | 1:35 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |
Gast | 39:48 | 1:36 | Tor | 17 Paech, Finn Connor |