Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga wJC
GWT HarzLuchse
-
HV Wernigerode, 25.02.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 49 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga wJC | |
Datum | 25.02.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | GWT HarzLuchse | |
Spielort | SH Hagenberg Gernrode | Gastmannschaft | HV Wernigerode |
Heimmannschaft
GWT HarzLuchse
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Stephan, Hermine | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Dube, Anna-Lena | - | - | 4 | 06:13 | ||||||
4 | Haberland, Alicia Laureen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Krüger, Emma | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Kroß, Zoé Colleen | - | - | 1 | 08:27 | 40:40 | |||||
8 | Stelzer, Lea | - | - | 1 | 33:14 | 45:14 | |||||
9 | Steinmann, Lena Marie | - | - | 3 | 46:06 | ||||||
10 | Theilemann, Jocelyne | - | - | 22:47 | |||||||
11 | Gesche, Jule Marie | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Steinmann, Doreen | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 2 |
Gastmannschaft
HV Wernigerode
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lehmann, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Niese, Celine | - | - | 2 | 09:16 | ||||||
3 | Droste, Melina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Klinge, Annika | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Dirrwald, Nina | - | - | 46:06 | |||||||
10 | Oberländer, Zoey Marie | - | - | 36:44 | |||||||
11 | Drygas, Laila | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Dorff, Caroline | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Eckardt, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Weinert, Marie Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Bielas, Frieda | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
18 | Grünig, Vicky | - | - | 6 | 0/2 | ||||||
19 | Waldmann, Lotta | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Grünig, Martin | - | - | 18:51 | 33:14 | 33:14 | |||||
B | Sarovny, Julian | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 15:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 37:01 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lange, Dominique Lars | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Albrecht, Andre | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Nobbe, Enrico | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Wald , Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | GWT HarzLuchse |
Ergebnis | 18:12 (7:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:53 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Heim | 05:44 | 1:0 | Tor | 2 Dube, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 06:13 | Verwarnung | 2 Dube, Anna-Lena | |
Gast | 06:44 | 1:1 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Heim | 08:08 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Steinmann, Lena Marie |
Heim | 08:27 | Verwarnung | 7 Kroß, Zoé Colleen | |
Gast | 09:16 | Verwarnung | 2 Niese, Celine | |
Heim | 09:32 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Gast | 12:07 | 3:2 | Tor | 2 Niese, Celine |
Heim | 15:43 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Haberland, Alicia Laureen |
15:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 16:53 | 5:2 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Heim | 18:09 | 6:2 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Gast | 18:51 | Verwarnung | A Grünig, Martin | |
Gast | 20:04 | 6:3 | Tor | 2 Niese, Celine |
Gast | 21:42 | 6:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Waldmann, Lotta |
Heim | 22:11 | 7:3 | Tor | 2 Dube, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 22:47 | 2 Minuten | 10 Theilemann, Jocelyne | |
Gast | 23:30 | 7:4 | Tor | 4 Klinge, Annika |
Gast | 24:39 | 7:5 | Tor | 4 Klinge, Annika |
Heim | 27:27 | 8:5 | Tor | 2 Dube, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 29:42 | 9:5 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Gast | 30:10 | 9:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Heim | 32:20 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Kroß, Zoé Colleen |
Heim | 33:14 | 2 Minuten | 8 Stelzer, Lea | |
Gast | 33:14 | 2 Minuten | A Grünig, Martin | |
Gast | 33:14 | ohne Bericht | A Grünig, Martin | |
Gast | 33:29 | 10:6 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Heim | 34:17 | 11:6 | Tor | 9 Steinmann, Lena Marie |
Gast | 34:46 | 11:7 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Gast | 36:15 | 11:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Bielas, Frieda |
Gast | 36:44 | 2 Minuten | 10 Oberländer, Zoey Marie | |
Heim | 36:44 | 12:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
37:01 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 37:26 | 12:8 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Heim | 37:50 | 13:8 | Tor | 9 Steinmann, Lena Marie |
Heim | 39:31 | 14:8 | Tor | 2 Dube, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 40:40 | 2 Minuten | 7 Kroß, Zoé Colleen | |
Gast | 40:55 | 14:9 | Tor | 3 Droste, Melina |
Heim | 41:51 | 15:9 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Gast | 42:51 | 15:10 | Tor | 4 Klinge, Annika |
Heim | 43:05 | 16:10 | Tor | 8 Stelzer, Lea |
Heim | 44:18 | 17:10 | Tor | 11 Gesche, Jule Marie |
Heim | 45:14 | ohne Bericht | 8 Stelzer, Lea | |
Gast | 45:33 | 17:11 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |
Gast | 46:06 | 2 Minuten | 7 Dirrwald, Nina | |
Heim | 46:06 | mit Bericht | 9 Steinmann, Lena Marie | |
Heim | 47:55 | 18:11 | Tor | 6 Krüger, Emma |
Gast | 48:09 | 18:12 | Tor | 18 Grünig, Vicky |