Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga wJC
SG Lok Schönebeck
-
HC Salzland 06, 01.10.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 14 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga wJC | |
Datum | 01.10.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck | |
Spielort | Elbe-SH Glinde | Gastmannschaft | HC Salzland 06 |
Heimmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Spohn, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Withand, Laura | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Gelzer, Sara | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Rübel, Lea Emilia | - | - | 6 | |||||||
7 | Braumann, Florentine | - | - | 10 | |||||||
8 | Müller, Pia Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Wehling, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Leibelt, Emeily-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Held, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Rettke, Charlotte | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Virkus, Susanne | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gelzer, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wecke, Annika | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HC Salzland 06
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Heidrich, Lea-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Minge, Zoe | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Kaiser, Amy Jolyn | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Kauer, Paula Marie | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
7 | Specht, Maja | - | - | 1 | 0/2 | ||||||
8 | Fritzlar, Maya | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kuske, Luna Chayenne | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Weber, Alina-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Bode, Sissy Annabelle | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Büschleb, Saskia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Appelt, Silke | - | - | ||||||||
B | Sternitzke, Marc | - | - | ||||||||
C | Bode, Nadine | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 09:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Koch, Rainer | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Stollberg, Klaus-Dieter | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Wehling, Lina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Möller, Emelie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Ergebnis | 30:9 (20:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:58 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Withand, Laura |
Gast | 02:49 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Specht, Maja |
Heim | 04:02 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 04:58 | 3:0 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 05:49 | 4:0 | Tor | 3 Withand, Laura |
Heim | 07:30 | 5:0 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Heim | 09:26 | 6:0 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 09:47 | 7:0 | Tor | 4 Gelzer, Sara |
09:53 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:21 | 8:0 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 10:47 | 9:0 | Tor | 4 Gelzer, Sara |
Heim | 11:17 | 10:0 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Heim | 12:25 | 11:0 | Tor | 4 Gelzer, Sara |
Gast | 13:25 | 11:1 | Tor | 5 Kaiser, Amy Jolyn |
Heim | 14:31 | 12:1 | Tor | 8 Müller, Pia Marie |
Heim | 14:57 | 13:1 | Tor | 3 Withand, Laura |
Heim | 15:26 | 14:1 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 16:38 | 15:1 | Tor | 3 Withand, Laura |
Heim | 17:10 | 16:1 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 17:57 | 17:1 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Gast | 18:52 | 17:2 | Tor | 4 Minge, Zoe |
Gast | 20:05 | 17:3 | Tor | 5 Kaiser, Amy Jolyn |
Heim | 20:16 | 18:3 | Tor | 3 Withand, Laura |
Gast | 22:00 | 18:4 | Tor | 4 Minge, Zoe |
Gast | 22:56 | 18:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Minge, Zoe |
Heim | 23:10 | 19:4 | Tor | 4 Gelzer, Sara |
Heim | 23:55 | 20:4 | Tor | 4 Gelzer, Sara |
Gast | 24:58 | 20:5 | Tor | 7 Specht, Maja |
Gast | 25:35 | 20:6 | Tor | 9 Kuske, Luna Chayenne |
Heim | 27:00 | 21:6 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Heim | 28:27 | 22:6 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Gast | 29:04 | 22:7 | Tor | 9 Kuske, Luna Chayenne |
Heim | 30:15 | 23:7 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Gast | 30:45 | 23:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Specht, Maja |
Heim | 33:14 | 24:7 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Heim | 35:11 | 25:7 | Tor | 12 Rettke, Charlotte |
Heim | 36:10 | 26:7 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Heim | 38:03 | 27:7 | Tor | 5 Rübel, Lea Emilia |
Gast | 41:29 | 27:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kauer, Paula Marie |
Heim | 42:46 | 28:7 | Tor | 12 Rettke, Charlotte |
Heim | 44:32 | 29:7 | Tor | 7 Braumann, Florentine |
Gast | 47:19 | 29:8 | Tor | 4 Minge, Zoe |
Heim | 48:38 | 30:8 | Tor | 12 Rettke, Charlotte |
Gast | 50:00 | 30:9 | Tor | 9 Kuske, Luna Chayenne |