Spielbezirk B - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga männliche Jugend E Staffel B
SV Fortuna Prenzlau
-
Oranienburger HC II, 21.01.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 314058 | Gruppe | Kreisliga männliche Jugend E Staffel B | |
Datum | 21.01.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | |
Spielort | Uckerseehalle | Gastmannschaft | Oranienburger HC II |
Heimmannschaft
SV Fortuna Prenzlau
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Rohne, Otto | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Proft, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schumacher, Lilly-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Grulke, Maximilian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Templin, Emilia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Hiller, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Metzger, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Scharein, Leon | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Grulke, Michelle | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Okoye, Antonia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Becker, Betty | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Neumann, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Balke, Timo | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Manke, Letizia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Templin, Mathias | - | - | ||||||||
B | Günther, Veronika | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 15:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 35:40 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Oranienburger HC II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Potzner, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Alhammoud, Taher | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Alhammoud, Mohammad | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | John, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Alhammoud, Tarek | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schnoor, Julien Lee Hugo Jürgen | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schymura, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Paczoch, Leonardo Wilhelm | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Jürschke, Mats Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Binder, Yannik | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Buchwald, Fares | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Griese, Sylvia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Nickel, Ralf | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 08:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € |
---|
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
Ergebnis | 13:4 (5:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:44 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Scharein, Leon |
Heim | 07:30 | 2:0 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Grulke, Michelle |
08:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:56 | 3:0 | Tor | 3 Proft, Philipp |
Gast | 12:07 | 3:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Alhammoud, Mohammad |
Gast | 12:45 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
15:18 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 16:13 | 4:0 | Tor | 10 Scharein, Leon |
Heim | 17:02 | 5:0 | Tor | 6 Templin, Emilia |
Heim | 17:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 18:34 | 5:1 | Tor | 18 Buchwald, Fares |
Heim | 21:56 | 6:1 | Tor | 6 Templin, Emilia |
Heim | 24:09 | 7:1 | Tor | 6 Templin, Emilia |
Heim | 26:09 | 8:1 | Tor | 9 Metzger, Mara |
Heim | 27:34 | 9:1 | Tor | 12 Okoye, Antonia |
Gast | 30:04 | 9:2 | Tor | 4 Alhammoud, Taher |
Heim | 30:30 | 10:2 | Tor | 5 Grulke, Maximilian |
Heim | 32:29 | 11:2 | Tor | 10 Scharein, Leon |
Gast | 33:32 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 33:41 | 12:2 | Tor | 2 Rohne, Otto |
35:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 36:48 | 13:2 | Tor | 11 Grulke, Michelle |
Gast | 37:09 | 13:3 | Tor | 6 Alhammoud, Mohammad |
Gast | 38:50 | 13:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Alhammoud, Taher |
Gast | 39:07 | 13:4 | Tor | 4 Alhammoud, Taher |