Oberfranken 2022/23
Bezirksliga West
TS Coburg
-
HC 03 Bamberg, 26.11.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22081219 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga West | |
Datum | 26.11.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TS Coburg | |
Spielort | Coburg, Angerhalle NEU | Gastmannschaft | HC 03 Bamberg |
Heimmannschaft
TS Coburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bayer, Felizia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Baumann, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Greiner, Lotte | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Florschütz, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Heger, Josefine | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Apfel, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Kolb, Anna | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Kolb, Emma | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Borowski, Liv | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Eversmann, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Jakob, Mathilda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Eversmann, Andre | - | - | ||||||||
B | Apfel, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 15:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 35:38 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HC 03 Bamberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Pfister, Emily | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Weiß, Marlen | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Huttner, Emily | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Barthold, Julika | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Biedenbach, Janja-Josephine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Firsching, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schubert, Lucia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hentschel, Mara | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Boll, Franziska | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Pfister, Alexandra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Boll, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 09:18 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 28:02 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Posanski, Uwe | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Borowski, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Finzel, Björn | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TS Coburg |
Ergebnis | 7:6 (3:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:10 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Kolb, Anna |
Gast | 02:30 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Huttner, Emily |
Heim | 09:05 | 2:1 | Tor | 5 Greiner, Lotte |
09:18 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 11:43 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Kolb, Emma |
15:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:53 | 3:2 | Tor | 7 Barthold, Julika |
Heim | 23:47 | 4:2 | Tor | 11 Kolb, Emma |
Heim | 24:44 | 4:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Greiner, Lotte |
Gast | 26:29 | 4:3 | Tor | 13 Boll, Franziska |
28:02 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:09 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Biedenbach, Janja-Josephine |
Gast | 30:56 | 4:5 | Tor | 13 Boll, Franziska |
Heim | 32:06 | 5:5 | Tor | 10 Kolb, Anna |
Heim | 32:27 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 Kolb, Anna |
Gast | 32:57 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Barthold, Julika |
Heim | 33:35 | 7:6 | Tor | 10 Kolb, Anna |
35:38 | Auszeit Heim |